Group Calendar, Midget, 2019-2020 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
3:45 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-M-AE12-S-1]
8:50 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-A2]
7:00 PM
Midland Centennials
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-M-BB-A3]
7:00 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [O-M-C-A3]
8:40 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE3/5-B1]
9:00 PM
Clearview Canucks
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-M-C-A4]
7:00 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBMA07]
8:30 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-M-B-A3]
9:15 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBMA06]
9:30 PM
Penetang Flames AE
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [O-M-AE3/5-B2]
3:30 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Midland Centennials
7:30 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-M-B-A4]
8:30 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [O-M-C-A5]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
3:00 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE3/5-B3]
4:40 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GBMB10]
8:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [MCPB1]
9:00 PM
Penetang Flames AE
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [O-M-AE3/5-B4]
9:20 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-C1]
2:30 PM
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [O-M-AE12-S-2]
4:00 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [O-M-DD-Q3-1]
7:45 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MCPB2]
8:30 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [GBMB03]
02030405060708
2:45 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [O-M-DD-Q3-2]
7:10 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-M-B-C2]
7:10 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE3/5-B5]
7:00 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [GBMA01]
7:30 PM
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [GBMC03]
8:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [MCPB3]
8:10 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-C3]
8:45 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MCPB4]
8:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [MCPB5]
2:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces AE
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-M-AE12-S-3]
3:30 PM
Highland Storm
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-M-CC-Q3-1]
5:00 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-M-BB-Q3-1]
7:15 PM
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-Q3-3]
09101112131415
3:30 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [O-M-CC-Q3-2]
3:45 PM
Penetang Flames AE
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [GBMC08]
4:00 PM
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-Q3-4]
5:30 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-M-BB-Q3-2]
9:10 PM
Midland Centennials
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBMB15]
7:00 PM
Penetang Flames AE
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [GBMC02]
7:30 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBMB08]
8:30 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Bruce Blades
3:30 PM
Highland Storm
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-M-CC-Q3-3]
4:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-Q4-1]
4:45 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-M-BB-Q3-3]
6:25 PM
Huntsville Otters AE
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE35-Q4-1]
7:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [O-M-C-Q3-2]
8:00 PM
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
8:15 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [GBMB01]
8:30 PM
Midland Centennials
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GBMB12]
16171819202122
2:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-M-B-Q4-2]
3:20 PM
Huntsville Otters AE
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE35-Q4-2]
3:30 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [O-M-CC-Q3-4]
4:50 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [O-M-BB-Q3-4]
6:00 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Midland Centennials
9:10 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBMB13]
8:00 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Bruce Blades
8:30 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBMA04]
9:30 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [GBMA02]
8:00 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [GBMC05]
8:40 PM
Penetang Flames AE
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-M-AE35-Q4-3]
8:40 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-Q4-3]
9:30 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Shelburne Wolves
2:00 PM
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Fleming [O-M-AE12-S-7]
4:15 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-M-B-Q4-4]
4:40 PM
Penetang Flames AE
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-M-AE35-Q4-4]
6:25 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GBMB11]
7:00 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Midland Centennials
23242526272829
2:25 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-Q4-5]
4:00 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [O-M-BB-S2-1]
4:30 PM
Huntsville Otters AE
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [O-M-AE35-Q4-5]
7:15 PM
Midland Centennials
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBMB07]
9:10 PM
Clearview Canucks
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBMB14]
7:00 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [GBMC01]
8:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBMA09]
8:30 PM
Oro Thunder
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [GBMB02]
5:30 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [O-M-BB-S2-2]
6:00 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [O-M-CC-S2-1]
7:30 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-S2-1]
8:55 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [GBMC11]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2:30 PM
Ajax Knights AE
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-M-AE12-S-10]
3:40 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-M-BB-S2-3]
4:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-S2-2]
4:50 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [GBMC10]
5:30 PM
Loyalist Jets
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-M-CC-S2-2]
7:10 PM
Clearview Canucks
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBMB09]
8:10 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Shelburne Wolves
7:00 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [O-M-CC-S2-3]
7:30 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [O-M-DD-S2-3]
2:30 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [O-M-DD-S2-4]
3:35 PM
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
@ Penetang Flames AE
Penetang [GBMC12]
8:30 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [O-M-BB-S2-4]
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 19, 2:01 PM, Next Update: Jan 29, 2:01 PM
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 2:05 PM