Atom, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom AE3 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Jan 27
    Series C

    3rd vs 5th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oro AE 333006
    2Owen Sound AE 530300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    1:10P
    Owen Sound AE3Oro AE7
    Jan 13
    3:30P
    Oro AE5Owen Sound AE4
    Jan 19
    1:30P
    Owen Sound AE0Oro AE9
  • Jan 07-Jan 31
    Series D

    4th vs Area N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Midland AE 453106
    2South Muskoka AE 652304
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    2:40P
    South Muskoka AE2Midland AE8
    Jan 20
    3:00P
    Midland AE3South Muskoka AE4
    Jan 26
    2:20P
    Midland AE3South Muskoka AE4
    Jan 27
    12:40P
    South Muskoka AE2Midland AE4
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    South Muskoka AE4Midland AE6
  • Jan 21-Feb 10
    Series E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Collingwood AE333006
    2Oro AE30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    1:00P
    Oro AE3Collingwood AE34
    Jan 27
    1:10P
    Collingwood AE36Oro AE0
    Feb 02
    1:00P
    Oro AE0Collingwood AE35
  • Jan 28-Feb 12
    Series F
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Elmvale AE53206
    2Midland AE52204
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Midland AE7Elmvale AE4
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Elmvale AE3Midland AE2
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Midland AE2Elmvale AE6
    Feb 07
    6:50P
    Elmvale AE1Midland AE2
    Feb 09
    4:10P
    Midland AE0Elmvale AE4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-B-AE3-C1Jan 121:10 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-7Oro AE ThunderOro
O-A-B-AE3-C2Jan 133:30 PMOro AE Thunder5-4Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-B-AE3-C3Jan 191:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-9Oro AE ThunderOro
O-A-B-AE3-D1Jan 192:40 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE2-8Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-B-AE3-D2Jan 203:00 PMMidland AE Centennials3-4 OTSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-A-AE3-E1Jan 261:00 PMOro AE Thunder3-4Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
O-A-B-AE3-D4Jan 262:20 PMMidland AE Centennials3-4South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-A-B-AE3-D5Jan 2712:40 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE2-4Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-AE3-E2Jan 271:10 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks6-0Oro AE ThunderOro
O-A-B-AE3-D3Jan 297:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE4-6Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-AE3-E3Feb 021:00 PMOro AE Thunder0-5Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
O-A-AE-F1Feb 023:00 PMMidland AE Centennials7-4Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
O-A-AE-F2Feb 047:30 PMElmvale AE Coyotes3-2 OTMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-AE-F3Feb 067:00 PMMidland AE Centennials2-6Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
O-A-AE-F4Feb 076:50 PMElmvale AE Coyotes1-2Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-AE-F5Feb 094:10 PMMidland AE Centennials0-4Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 19, 1:03 PM.
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 7:40 PM