Atom, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Pool C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Stayner Cyclones 1330061.0001160.64703-0-0WON 3
2Essa AE Eagles 2321040.66714130.51902-1-0LOST 1
3Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 3211020.500650.54501-1-0WON 1
4Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack 4312020.33315160.48401-2-0WON 1
5Creemore Valley Hawks 5303000.0007130.35000-3-0LOST 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAC04Jan 267:00 PMStayner4-2CreemoreCreemore
GBAC01Feb 057:00 PMStayner2-1Collingwood AE3Central
GBAC09Feb 117:00 PMCreemore2-3Essa AEAngus Rec
GBAC15Feb 127:30 PMOwen Sound Minor3-5StaynerStayner
GBAC07Feb 1612:20 PMOwen Sound Minor6-8Essa AEAngus Rec
GBAC12Feb 1712:00 PMCreemore3-6Owen Sound MinorBayshore
GBAC02Feb 197:00 PMEssa AE3-5Collingwood AE3Central
GBAC05Feb 228:00 PMEssa AE CreemoreCreemore
GBAC08Feb 242:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Essa AEAngus Rec
GBAC14Feb 257:00 PMCreemore StaynerStayner
GBAC03Feb 267:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Collingwood AE3Central
GBAC13Mar 017:00 PMEssa AE StaynerStayner
GBAC06Mar 018:00 PMCollingwood AE3 CreemoreCreemore
GBAC10Mar 0312:00 PMStayner Owen Sound MinorBayshore
GBAC11Mar 066:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Owen Sound MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAC04Jan 267:00 PMStayner Cyclones4-2Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAC01Feb 057:00 PMStayner Cyclones2-1Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAC09Feb 117:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks2-3Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC15Feb 127:30 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack3-5Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAC07Feb 1612:20 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack6-8Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC12Feb 1712:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks3-6Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAC02Feb 197:00 PMEssa AE Eagles3-5Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAC05Feb 228:00 PMEssa AE Eagles Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAC08Feb 242:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC14Feb 257:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAC03Feb 267:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAC13Mar 017:00 PMEssa AE Eagles Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAC06Mar 018:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAC10Mar 0312:00 PMStayner Cyclones Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAC11Mar 066:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 8:14 PM.
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 8:15 PM