Atom, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Pool C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 08)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Stayner Cyclones 16501110.91731150.67405-0-1WON 2
2Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 3642080.66719170.52804-2-0WON 3
3Essa AE Eagles 2632170.58328260.51903-2-1TIED 1
4Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack 4624040.33326280.48102-4-0LOST 2
5Creemore Valley Hawks 5606000.00015330.31300-6-0LOST 6
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAC04Jan 267:00 PMStayner4-2CreemoreCreemore
GBAC01Feb 057:00 PMStayner2-1Collingwood AE3Central
GBAC09Feb 117:00 PMCreemore2-3Essa AEAngus Rec
GBAC15Feb 127:30 PMOwen Sound Minor3-5StaynerStayner
GBAC07Feb 1612:20 PMOwen Sound Minor6-8Essa AEAngus Rec
GBAC12Feb 1712:00 PMCreemore3-6Owen Sound MinorBayshore
GBAC02Feb 197:00 PMEssa AE3-5Collingwood AE3Central
GBAC05Feb 228:00 PMEssa AE7-5CreemoreCreemore
GBAC03Feb 267:00 PMOwen Sound Minor4-0Collingwood AE3Central
GBAC08Feb 277:30 PMCollingwood AE34-3Essa AEAngus Rec
GBAC13Mar 017:00 PMEssa AE4-4StaynerStayner
GBAC06Mar 018:00 PMCollingwood AE33-1CreemoreCreemore
GBAC14Mar 0211:00 AMCreemore2-10StaynerStayner
GBAC10Mar 0312:00 PMStayner6-3Owen Sound MinorBayshore
GBAC11Mar 066:30 PMCollingwood AE36-4Owen Sound MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAC04Jan 267:00 PMStayner Cyclones4-2Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAC01Feb 057:00 PMStayner Cyclones2-1Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAC09Feb 117:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks2-3Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC15Feb 127:30 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack3-5Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAC07Feb 1612:20 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack6-8Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC12Feb 1712:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks3-6Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAC02Feb 197:00 PMEssa AE Eagles3-5Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAC05Feb 228:00 PMEssa AE Eagles7-5Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAC03Feb 267:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack4-0Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAC08Feb 277:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks4-3Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC13Mar 017:00 PMEssa AE Eagles4-4Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAC06Mar 018:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks3-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAC14Mar 0211:00 AMCreemore Valley Hawks2-10Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAC10Mar 0312:00 PMStayner Cyclones6-3Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAC11Mar 066:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks6-4Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
ACChampF1Mar 103:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks3-1Stayner CyclonesStayner
ACChampF2Mar 127:00 PMStayner Cyclones1-5Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
ACConsF1Mar 157:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack1-2Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
ACChampF3Mar 157:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks5-2Stayner CyclonesStayner
ACConsF2Mar 161:00 PMEssa AE Eagles4-5Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
ACConsF3Mar 267:15 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack4-1Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
Game Data Last Updated: May 25, 6:54 AM.
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 4:32 PM