Bantam, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintBantam Pool C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 08)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Collingwood AE Blackhawks 36510100.8332660.81305-1-0WON 1
2Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 46510100.8332670.78805-1-0LOST 1
3Innisfil AE Winterhawks 5633060.50023190.54803-3-0LOST 1
4Creemore Valley Hawks 2615020.16710320.23801-5-0WON 1
5Essa Eagles 1615020.16717380.30901-5-0LOST 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBC06Feb 028:00 PMInnisfil AE8-0CreemoreCreemore
GBBC01Feb 034:30 PMEssa1-8Collingwood AECentral
GBBC07Feb 088:00 PMCreemore1-8EssaAngus Rec
GBBC04Feb 098:00 PMOwen Sound AE3-1CreemoreCreemore
GBBC12Feb 118:30 PMCollingwood AE4-1Innisfil AEInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC09Feb 158:00 PMOwen Sound AE13-1EssaAngus Rec
GBBC05Feb 168:00 PMCollingwood AE5-1CreemoreCreemore
GBBC02Feb 217:30 PMCreemore1-6Collingwood AECentral
GBBC08Feb 228:00 PMInnisfil AE5-2EssaAngus Rec
GBBC13Feb 2312:30 PMEssa1-5Owen Sound AEBayshore
GBBC03Feb 246:00 PMOwen Sound AE2-1Collingwood AECentral
GBBC15Mar 022:00 PMInnisfil AE1-3Owen Sound AEJMRRC (2 - East)
GBBC14Mar 035:00 PMCollingwood AE2-0Owen Sound AEJMRRC (1 - West)
GBBC10Mar 048:30 PMEssa4-6Innisfil AEInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC11Mar 069:00 PMCreemore6-2Innisfil AEInnisfil Rec (Red)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBC06Feb 028:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks8-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC01Feb 034:30 PMEssa Eagles1-8Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC07Feb 088:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks1-8Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC04Feb 098:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC12Feb 118:30 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks4-1Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC09Feb 158:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack13-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC05Feb 168:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks5-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC02Feb 217:30 PMCreemore Valley Hawks1-6Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC08Feb 228:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks5-2Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC13Feb 2312:30 PMEssa Eagles1-5Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBBC03Feb 246:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-1Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC15Mar 022:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks1-3Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBBC14Mar 035:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
GBBC10Mar 048:30 PMEssa Eagles4-6Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC11Mar 069:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks6-2Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
BCChampF1Mar 187:40 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-4Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
BCConsF1Mar 207:40 PMEssa Eagles7-0Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
BCChampF2Mar 233:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BCConsF2Mar 257:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks7-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BCConsF3Mar 277:40 PMEssa Eagles6-4Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: May 25, 6:54 AM.
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 4:27 PM