Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
BB-GB18Oct 14 20175:20 PMBANFlesherton Golden Hawks7-0Dundalk StormDundalk
MB-GB30Oct 14 20177:00 PMMIDFlesherton Golden Hawks7-1Dundalk StormDundalk
AB-GB11Oct 21 201711:00 AMATOShelburne Wolves10-5Dundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB29Oct 21 20171:30 PMPWCreemore Valley Hawks11-1Dundalk StormDundalk
NA-GB50Nov 04 20171:00 PMNOVHuntsville Otters3-6Penetang FlamesPenetang
BA-GB45Nov 04 20173:30 PMBANHuntsville Otters1-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB38Nov 04 20175:00 PMMIDHuntsville Otters4-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB40Nov 10 20179:00 PMMIDStayner Cyclones1-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
PA-GB45Nov 25 20173:15 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars3-5Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB61Nov 25 20178:30 PMMIDFlesherton Golden Hawks1-1Stayner CyclonesStayner
PA-GB58Nov 27 20178:00 PMPWElmvale Coyotes1-3Stayner CyclonesStayner
AA-GB48Dec 07 20177:25 PMATOOro Thunder4-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
NA-GB53Dec 17 20173:00 PMNOVOro Thunder4-4Penetang FlamesPenetang
AC-GB32Dec 30 201712:30 PMATOOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE0-2Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
BC-GB52Dec 30 20174:30 PMBANCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-2Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
AA-GB46Jan 06 20182:05 PMATOCollingwood Blackhawks2-7Penetang FlamesPenetang
NB-GB20Jan 07 20183:30 PMNOVCollingwood AE Blackhawks3-7Essa EaglesAngus Rec
NA-GB51Jan 07 20184:15 PMNOVShelburne Wolves1-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB45Jan 07 20188:15 PMMIDCollingwood Blackhawks8-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-B-B-A-1Jan 12 20188:45 PMBANElmvale Coyotes1-8Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-B-B-A-3Jan 14 20186:45 PMBANElmvale Coyotes0-4Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-P-B-A2Jan 15 20187:40 PMPWElmvale Coyotes5-3Penetang FlamesPenetang
PB-GB59Jan 19 20188:10 PMPWCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks9-1Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
O-A-B-B1Jan 20 20182:05 PMATOParry Sound Shamrocks4-0Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-P-B-A5Jan 20 20183:25 PMPWElmvale Coyotes4-3Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-P-AE3-B1Jan 20 20184:40 PMPWElmvale AE Coyotes6-0Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-M-AE3-C-1Jan 20 20186:15 PMMIDCollingwood AE Blackhawks4-2Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-M-B-A-4Jan 20 20187:45 PMMIDElmvale Coyotes2-5Penetang FlamesPenetang
NB-GB39Jan 21 20183:10 PMNOVEssa Eagles9-1Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
O-M-DD-B1Jan 21 20185:30 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils3-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAA13Jan 23 20186:30 PMATOMidland Centennials1-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-N-CC-C-B2Jan 26 20187:00 PMNOVWasaga Beach Stars8-0Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
O-P-DD-B4Jan 26 20188:10 PMPWEssa Eagles2-0Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-M-B-B-1Jan 26 20188:15 PMMIDPenetang Flames2-1Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-M-DD-B2Jan 27 201812:00 PMMIDEssa Eagles5-6Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-N-BB-B-B2Jan 27 20181:00 PMNOVCollingwood Blackhawks6-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-B-AE4/5-B2Jan 27 20183:25 PMBANDouro Dukes AE1-5Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-M-CC-B-2Jan 27 20183:30 PMMIDWasaga Beach Stars2-5Highland StormA.J. LaRue
O-P-AE3-B3Jan 27 20185:40 PMPWElmvale AE Coyotes3-4Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-A-AE3-A3Jan 28 20181:50 PMATOOro AE Thunder1-3Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-N-BB-B-C3Jan 28 20182:25 PMNOVOro Thunder2-4Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-M-CC-B-3Jan 28 20185:00 PMMIDWasaga Beach Stars2-8Highland StormA.J. LaRue
O-A-AE4/5-RR5Jan 30 20187:00 PMATOEssa AE Eagles1-0Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PB-GB48Jan 30 20188:00 PMPWDundalk Storm4-7Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-A-AE4/5-RR1Jan 31 20187:30 PMATOShelburne AE Wolves2-6Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBNB12Feb 01 20187:00 PMNOVFlesherton Golden Hawks7-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBNA04Feb 02 20186:45 PMNOVOro Thunder5-7Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBNC11Feb 02 20186:45 PMNOVGeorgian Shores Lightning8-1Dundalk StormDundalk
GBPB08Feb 02 20187:00 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars5-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-M-B-B-3Feb 02 20188:30 PMMIDPenetang Flames2-4Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
GBPC05Feb 03 20181:30 PMPWOro AE Thunder3-7Dundalk StormDundalk
O-M-DD-B4Feb 03 20187:00 PMMIDEssa Eagles3-4Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-A-B-C-2Feb 04 20182:00 PMATOElmvale Coyotes4-5Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
GBNA12Feb 04 20183:15 PMNOVOro Thunder5-8Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-M-DD-B5Feb 04 20186:30 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils2-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-A-AE4/5-RR2Feb 05 20187:00 PMATOCollingwood AE4 Blackhawks1-10Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
O-M-DD-B6Feb 05 20187:00 PMMIDEssa Eagles6-3Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-P-B-B-6Feb 05 20187:00 PMPWElmvale Coyotes1-5Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
GBBA06Feb 05 20187:20 PMBANCollingwood Blackhawks2-0Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-B-CC-A6Feb 05 20188:00 PMBANWasaga Beach Stars3-2Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBPA06Feb 06 20187:00 PMPWStayner Cyclones1-3Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBNA19Feb 06 20187:25 PMNOVOro Thunder5-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBMB12Feb 06 20188:45 PMMIDMidland Centennials6-0Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAC11Feb 07 20187:00 PMATOShelburne AE Wolves0-8Oro AE ThunderOro
GBMC02Feb 07 20188:30 PMMIDDundalk Storm1-5Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBAC09Feb 08 20186:50 PMATOCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks1-1Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMC14Feb 08 20187:30 PMMIDMidland AE Centennials5-9Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBMC05Feb 08 20187:30 PMMIDOro Thunder4-3Dundalk StormDundalk
GBBC04Feb 09 20186:45 PMBANCreemore Valley Hawks6-3Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GBNC10Feb 09 20186:45 PMNOVCreemore Valley Hawks6-8Dundalk StormDundalk
O-A-B-C-3Feb 09 20187:00 PMATOElmvale Coyotes2-5Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
GBBB09Feb 09 20188:00 PMBANOrillia AE Terriers3-5Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBMB03Feb 09 20189:20 PMMIDMidland Centennials3-5Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBNC20Feb 10 201811:00 AMNOVCreemore Valley Hawks5-5Oro Thunder 2Oro
GBAD09Feb 10 201811:00 AMATOCollingwood AE4 Blackhawks2-1Dundalk StormDundalk
GBPC04Feb 10 20181:30 PMPWGeorgian Shores Lightning7-2Dundalk StormDundalk
GBPB10Feb 10 20184:20 PMPWEssa Eagles4-4Oro ThunderOro
GBMC11Feb 10 20185:45 PMMIDDundalk Storm2-1Oro ThunderOro
GBNC19Feb 11 201811:40 AMNOVDundalk Storm4-3Oro Thunder 2Oro
GBPC16Feb 11 20181:00 PMPWFlesherton Golden Hawks6-2Oro AE ThunderOro
GBAB04Feb 11 20183:10 PMATOEssa Eagles4-0Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBMC08Feb 11 20186:00 PMMIDOro Thunder3-1Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBBC05Feb 11 20186:10 PMBANOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-2Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GBMB05Feb 11 20186:20 PMMIDPenetang Flames3-0Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBNB01Feb 12 20187:00 PMNOVShelburne Wolves4-4Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAB14Feb 12 20187:00 PMATOShelburne Wolves2-5Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBPA13Feb 12 20188:00 PMPWCollingwood Blackhawks6-1Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAA15Feb 13 20186:30 PMATOCollingwood Blackhawks1-6Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAC14Feb 13 20187:00 PMATOMidland AE Centennials10-1Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAD10Feb 13 20187:00 PMATOCollingwood AE4 Blackhawks2-6Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAA07Feb 13 20187:10 PMATOOro Thunder1-3Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMA15Feb 13 20188:30 PMMIDCollingwood Blackhawks0-2Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBAC06Feb 14 20187:30 PMATOCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks2-5Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBBA02Feb 15 20187:00 PMBANWasaga Beach Stars3-13Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBAD06Feb 15 20187:00 PMATOCollingwood AE4 Blackhawks3-8Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBMC06Feb 15 20187:30 PMMIDCollingwood AE Blackhawks3-5Dundalk StormDundalk
GBPA10Feb 15 20187:45 PMPWElmvale Coyotes2-5Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBPB15Feb 15 20188:05 PMPWEssa Eagles1-11Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
2017-2018 Groups
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 6:48 PM