2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice B-BB Playdowns

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Jan 29
    Series A

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Penetang 133006
    2Oro 430300
  • Jan 07-Jan 29
    Series B

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Collingwood 333006
    2Midland 230100

Novice Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Penetang Flames 1330061.0001660.72703-0-0WON 3
2Collingwood Blackhawks 5321040.6671470.66702-1-0WON 1
3Midland Centennials 4211020.500470.36401-1-0WON 1
4Flesherton Golden Hawks 2211020.50010100.50001-1-0WON 1
5Dundalk Storm 3202000.0004100.28600-2-0LOST 2
6Owen Sound Jr. Attack 6202000.0008160.33300-2-0LOST 2

Atom Group B Regular Season
Muskoka/Parry Sound
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Almaguin Ice Devils000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Muskoka Rock000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1South Muskoka Bears AE000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Interlock
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Collingwood Blackhawks AE4000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Elmvale AE Coyotes000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Midland AE Centennials000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Oro AE Thunder000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Atom AE3 Playdowns

Bracket



Atom Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1220041.0001330.81302-0-0WON 2
2Midland Centennials 3412130.3759120.42901-2-1LOST 1
3Essa Eagles 2211020.500580.38501-1-0WON 1
4Collingwood Blackhawks 4312020.3337110.38901-2-0LOST 2
5Penetang Flames 5100110.500330.50000-0-1TIED 1

Atom Pool D Playoffs

Bracket

Pool D Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 5431060.75013120.52003-1-0LOST 1
2Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 3220041.000501.00002-0-0WON 2
3Oro AE Thunder 2220041.000820.80002-0-0WON 2
4Midland AE Centennials 4211020.500770.50001-1-0WON 1
5Shelburne AE Wolves 6303000.000590.35700-3-0LOST 3
6Elmvale AE Coyotes 1303000.0002100.16700-3-0LOST 3


PeeWee Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Collingwood Blackhawks 1330061.0001680.66703-0-0WON 3
2Elmvale Coyotes 6321040.667540.55602-1-0LOST 1
3Stayner Cyclones 2422040.50013100.56502-2-0LOST 1
4Midland Centennials 5412130.37510180.35701-2-1LOST 1
5Oro Thunder 7201110.250450.44400-1-1LOST 1
6Penetang Flames 4000000.000000.00000-0-0-
7Shelburne Wolves 3202000.000690.40000-2-0LOST 2


Bantam Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Collingwood Blackhawks 3330061.0001150.68803-0-0WON 3
2Penetang Flames 1220041.0001110.91702-0-0WON 2
3Elmvale Coyotes 5312020.3339110.45001-2-0WON 1
4Midland Centennials 4413020.2509160.36001-3-0WON 1
5Shelburne Wolves 2202000.0004110.26700-2-0LOST 2


Midget Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Shelburne Wolves 2431060.75018140.56303-1-0WON 3
2Flesherton Golden Hawks 4321040.667780.46702-1-0LOST 1
3Penetang Flames 6110021.000610.85701-0-0WON 1
4Midland Centennials 3312020.333680.42901-2-0LOST 1
5Elmvale Coyotes 5312020.33310140.41701-2-0LOST 1
6Stayner Cyclones 1202000.000240.33300-2-0LOST 2

Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 4:07 PM