2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Penetang Flames 1330061.0001660.72703-0-0WON 3
2Collingwood Blackhawks 5321040.6671470.66702-1-0WON 1
3Midland Centennials 4211020.500470.36401-1-0WON 1
4Flesherton Golden Hawks 2211020.50010100.50001-1-0WON 1
5Dundalk Storm 3202000.0004100.28600-2-0LOST 2
6Owen Sound Jr. Attack 6202000.0008160.33300-2-0LOST 2

Atom AE3 Playdowns

Bracket


Atom Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1220041.0001330.81302-0-0WON 2
2Midland Centennials 3412130.3759120.42901-2-1LOST 1
3Essa Eagles 2211020.500580.38501-1-0WON 1
4Collingwood Blackhawks 4312020.3337110.38901-2-0LOST 2
5Penetang Flames 5100110.500330.50000-0-1TIED 1

Atom Pool C Playoffs

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Stayner Cyclones 1330061.0001160.64703-0-0WON 3
2Essa AE Eagles 2321040.66714130.51902-1-0LOST 1
3Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 3211020.500650.54501-1-0WON 1
4Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack 4312020.33315160.48401-2-0WON 1
5Creemore Valley Hawks 5303000.0007130.35000-3-0LOST 3

Atom Pool D Playoffs

Bracket

Pool D Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 5431060.75013120.52003-1-0LOST 1
2Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 3220041.000501.00002-0-0WON 2
3Oro AE Thunder 2220041.000820.80002-0-0WON 2
4Midland AE Centennials 4211020.500770.50001-1-0WON 1
5Shelburne AE Wolves 6303000.000590.35700-3-0LOST 3
6Elmvale AE Coyotes 1303000.0002100.16700-3-0LOST 3

PeeWee AE3 Playdowns

Bracket


PeeWee Pool C Playoffs

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Oro AE Thunder 2430170.8751570.68203-0-1WON 2
2Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 4421150.62513140.48102-1-1LOST 1
3Penetang AE Flames 3220041.0001570.68202-0-0WON 2
4Dundalk Storm 1412130.37518190.48601-2-1LOST 1
5Elmvale AE Coyotes 6403110.12515250.37500-3-1LOST 2
6Shelburne AE Wolves 5202000.000150.16700-2-0LOST 2

Bantam Pool C Playoffs

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Collingwood AE Blackhawks 3330061.0001730.85003-0-0WON 3
2Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 4220041.0001620.88902-0-0WON 2
3Innisfil AE Winterhawks 5211020.500940.69201-1-0LOST 1
4Essa Eagles 1312020.33310220.31301-2-0LOST 1
5Creemore Valley Hawks 2404000.0003240.11100-4-0LOST 4

Atom A

Bracket


Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 4:18 PM