2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice C-CC Playdowns

Bracket


Novice Pool B Playoffs

Bracket

Pool B Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Wasaga Beach Stars 3330061.0001260.66703-0-0WON 3
2Shelburne Wolves 6321040.667740.63602-1-0LOST 1
3Essa Eagles 4321040.667970.56302-1-0LOST 1
4Oro Thunder 1312020.333580.38501-2-0WON 1
5Georgian Shores Lightning 5312020.33311100.52401-2-0WON 1
6Elmvale Coyotes 2303000.0006150.28600-3-0LOST 3



Atom Pool B Playoffs

Bracket

Pool B Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Georgian Shores Lightning 6321040.667950.64302-1-0WON 2
2Shelburne Wolves 5321040.667980.52902-1-0LOST 1
3Oro Thunder 1110021.000210.66701-0-0WON 1
4Elmvale Coyotes 3211020.500540.55601-1-0LOST 1
5Wasaga Beach Stars 4312020.333460.40001-2-0LOST 1
6Flesherton Golden Hawks 2202000.0005100.33300-2-0LOST 2

Atom Pool D Playoffs

Bracket

Pool D Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 5431060.75013120.52003-1-0LOST 1
2Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 3220041.000501.00002-0-0WON 2
3Oro AE Thunder 2220041.000820.80002-0-0WON 2
4Midland AE Centennials 4211020.500770.50001-1-0WON 1
5Shelburne AE Wolves 6303000.000590.35700-3-0LOST 3
6Elmvale AE Coyotes 1303000.0002100.16700-3-0LOST 3



PeeWee Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Collingwood Blackhawks 1330061.0001680.66703-0-0WON 3
2Elmvale Coyotes 6321040.667540.55602-1-0LOST 1
3Stayner Cyclones 2422040.50013100.56502-2-0LOST 1
4Midland Centennials 5412130.37510180.35701-2-1LOST 1
5Oro Thunder 7201110.250450.44400-1-1LOST 1
6Penetang Flames 4000000.000000.00000-0-0-
7Shelburne Wolves 3202000.000690.40000-2-0LOST 2

PeeWee Pool C Playoffs

Bracket

Pool C Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Oro AE Thunder 2430170.8751570.68203-0-1WON 2
2Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 4421150.62513140.48102-1-1LOST 1
3Penetang AE Flames 3220041.0001570.68202-0-0WON 2
4Dundalk Storm 1412130.37518190.48601-2-1LOST 1
5Elmvale AE Coyotes 6403110.12515250.37500-3-1LOST 2
6Shelburne AE Wolves 5202000.000150.16700-2-0LOST 2


Bantam Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Collingwood Blackhawks 3330061.0001150.68803-0-0WON 3
2Penetang Flames 1220041.0001110.91702-0-0WON 2
3Elmvale Coyotes 5312020.3339110.45001-2-0WON 1
4Midland Centennials 4413020.2509160.36001-3-0WON 1
5Shelburne Wolves 2202000.0004110.26700-2-0LOST 2


Midget Pool A Playoffs

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Shelburne Wolves 2431060.75018140.56303-1-0WON 3
2Flesherton Golden Hawks 4321040.667780.46702-1-0LOST 1
3Penetang Flames 6110021.000610.85701-0-0WON 1
4Midland Centennials 3312020.333680.42901-2-0LOST 1
5Elmvale Coyotes 5312020.33310140.41701-2-0LOST 1
6Stayner Cyclones 1202000.000240.33300-2-0LOST 2

Novice East CC-C

Bracket


Atom CC

Bracket


PeeWee CC

Bracket


PeeWee AE4-5

Bracket


Bantam CC

Bracket


Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 4:10 PM