Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
AA-GB45Sep 30 20181:15 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks1-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BC-GB35Oct 20 20185:45 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks1-3Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
MB-GB01Oct 25 20187:00 PMMidShelburne Wolves7-0Dundalk StormDundalk
MA-GB61Nov 03 20188:20 PMMidSouth Muskoka Bears5-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB29Nov 13 20187:00 PMMidElmvale Coyotes3-3Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AC-GB31Nov 17 20182:50 PMAtoOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-7Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PA-GB47Nov 17 20184:00 PMPWHuntsville Otters5-5Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BA-GB47Nov 18 20184:35 PMBanSouth Muskoka Bears2-4Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MA-GB24Nov 18 20186:05 PMMidPenetang Flames1-2Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MA-GB27Nov 20 20187:00 PMMidOro Thunder1-4Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BA-GB23Nov 30 20187:30 PMBanMidland Centennials1-0Oro ThunderOro
AC-GB41Dec 01 201812:20 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks6-1Oro AE ThunderOro
PA-GB26Dec 02 20181:10 PMPWElmvale Coyotes6-3Oro ThunderOro
AA-GB68Dec 02 20183:30 PMAtoSouth Muskoka Bears7-2Oro ThunderOro
PA-GB23Dec 05 20187:10 PMPWMidland Centennials4-7Oro ThunderOro
BA-GB18Dec 07 20187:20 PMBanOro Thunder3-0Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BC-GB31Dec 07 20188:15 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks5-3Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
NA-GB27Dec 08 201811:00 AMNovWasaga Beach Stars6-2Oro ThunderOro
AC-GB28Dec 08 201812:30 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes2-2Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AA-GB33Dec 08 20181:40 PMAtoMidland Centennials10-2Oro ThunderOro
PC-GB11Dec 08 20184:20 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-1Oro AE ThunderOro
BA-GB17Dec 08 20185:30 PMBanElmvale Coyotes1-5Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NA-GB17Dec 09 201812:40 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-10Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AA-GB32Dec 09 20181:10 PMAtoPenetang Flames1-4Oro ThunderOro
AA-GB70Dec 09 20181:50 PMAtoSouth Muskoka Bears1-2Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PA-GB48Dec 09 20183:05 PMPWSouth Muskoka Bears1-3Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BA-GB50Dec 09 20184:25 PMBanParry Sound Shamrocks3-0Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NA-GB15Dec 10 20186:30 PMNovOro Thunder0-7Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MB-GB02Jan 03 20197:00 PMMidClearview Cyclones12-2Dundalk StormDundalk
O-P-AE3-D1Jan 18 20196:30 PMPWPenetang AE Flames4-3South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-M-CC-B2Jan 19 20195:00 PMMidShelburne Wolves4-2Highland StormA.J. LaRue
O-B-DD-B2Jan 20 201912:00 PMBanEssa Eagles2-12Muskoka RockPort Carling
O-A-B-AE3-D2Jan 20 20193:00 PMAtoMidland AE Centennials3-4 OTSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-N-C/CC-B_2Jan 20 20193:00 PMNovWasaga Beach Stars4-5 OTHighland StormA.J. LaRue
O-A-B-B2Jan 20 20194:15 PMAtoOro Thunder3-2Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-P-AE4-A1Jan 20 20194:20 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves9-2Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-P-B-B2Jan 20 20195:30 PMPWElmvale Coyotes4-5Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-B-DD-B3Jan 25 20198:00 PMBanMuskoka Rock8-5Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-A-B-AE3-D4Jan 26 20192:20 PMAtoMidland AE Centennials3-4South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-M-CC-B4Jan 26 20193:30 PMMidShelburne Wolves0-6Highland StormA.J. LaRue
O-P-B-B4Jan 26 20194:30 PMPWElmvale Coyotes3-6Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-N-C/CC-B_4Jan 27 20193:30 PMNovWasaga Beach Stars4-5 OTHighland StormA.J. LaRue
O-A-B-B4Jan 27 20194:00 PMAtoOro Thunder1-9Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-P-AE4-A3Jan 27 20194:20 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves10-0Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-A-B-B5Feb 01 20195:45 PMAtoOro Thunder1-0Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-P-AE-F2Feb 02 20194:00 PMPWOro AE Thunder6-3South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
GBBA08Feb 02 20198:00 PMBanCollingwood Blackhawks3-1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-P-AE-F3Feb 03 20194:15 PMPWOro AE Thunder4-1South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-A-AE-F2Feb 04 20197:30 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes3-2 OTMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMA07Feb 05 20197:00 PMMidClearview Cyclones0-1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-AE-F4Feb 07 20196:50 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes1-2Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBBA09Feb 09 20192:50 PMBanElmvale Coyotes3-5Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBPC02Feb 26 20198:00 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves9-3Dundalk StormDundalk
GBMA12Feb 26 20199:10 PMMidMidland Centennials0-3Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBPC13Mar 04 20197:40 PMPWOro AE Thunder5-3Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBNA03Mar 05 20197:10 PMNovFlesherton Golden Hawks3-7Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBMA11Mar 12 20199:00 PMMidClearview Cyclones2-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
ABConsF1Mar 18 20197:10 PMAtoWasaga Beach Stars2-1Oro ThunderOro
ADConsF2Mar 19 20197:00 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks AE45-2Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PAConsF2Mar 19 20197:00 PMPWShelburne Wolves1-4Clearview CyclonesStayner
PBChampF3Mar 20 20197:30 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-4Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BCConsF1Mar 20 20197:40 PMBanEssa Eagles7-0Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
PCChampF3Mar 22 20197:30 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-4Oro AE ThunderOro
ABConsF3Mar 23 20192:10 PMAtoWasaga Beach Stars4-1Oro ThunderOro
AAConsF2Mar 23 20192:30 PMAtoMidland Centennials6-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
NAConsF2Mar 23 20194:00 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-3Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AAConsF3Mar 24 20193:00 PMAtoPenetang Flames1-4Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BBChampF1Mar 24 20197:30 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers0-3Oro ThunderOro
BCConsF2Mar 25 20197:00 PMBanInnisfil AE Winterhawks7-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BBChampF3Mar 25 20197:00 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers2-8Oro ThunderOro
PCConsF1Mar 25 20197:40 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves3-6Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
BBConsF2Mar 25 20198:50 PMBanWasaga Beach Stars5-2Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
ACConsF3Mar 26 20197:15 PMAtoOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack4-1Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
PBChampF5Mar 27 20197:30 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks1-0Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BCConsF3Mar 27 20197:40 PMBanEssa Eagles6-4Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MBChampF2Mar 27 20198:00 PMMidWasaga Beach Stars4-3Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
PAConsF4Mar 29 20197:00 PMPWShelburne Wolves3-2Clearview CyclonesStayner
ADChampF5Mar 30 201912:15 PMAtoOro AE Thunder5-2Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 4:21 PM