Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
AA-GB45Sep 30 20181:15 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks1-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BC-GB35Oct 20 20185:45 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks1-3Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
BB-GB12Oct 21 20187:00 PMBanCreemore Valley Hawks3-4Essa EaglesAngus Rec
MB-GB01Oct 25 20187:00 PMMidShelburne Wolves7-0Dundalk StormDundalk
NB-GB03Oct 26 20186:40 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning3-5Dundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB26Oct 27 201812:20 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars6-3Dundalk StormDundalk
BB-GB20Oct 28 20187:00 PMBanFlesherton Golden Hawks11-0Essa EaglesAngus Rec
AB-GB53Nov 02 20187:00 PMAtoGeorgian Shores Lightning3-0Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PB-GB22Nov 03 201812:20 PMPWEssa Eagles9-0Dundalk StormDundalk
MA-GB61Nov 03 20188:20 PMMidSouth Muskoka Bears5-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
AB-GB51Nov 04 20183:05 PMAtoStayner Cyclones2-5Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BB-GB33Nov 04 20184:15 PMBanStayner Cyclones4-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BB-GB02Nov 07 20187:30 PMBanStayner Cyclones6-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
MB-GB09Nov 08 20187:00 PMMidGeorgian Shores Lightning7-5Dundalk StormDundalk
AB-GB50Nov 08 20187:00 PMAtoFlesherton Golden Hawks3-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AC-GB46Nov 09 20187:00 PMAtoShelburne AE Wolves3-4Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
NB-GB45Nov 09 20187:00 PMNovFlesherton Golden Hawks3-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BC-GB27Nov 09 20188:15 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks1-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MB-GB30Nov 09 20189:30 PMMidWasaga Beach Stars5-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
NB-GB42Nov 10 201810:15 AMNovWasaga Beach Stars4-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AC-GB62Nov 10 201811:20 AMAtoOro AE Thunder1-0Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
NA-GB24Nov 10 201812:00 PMNovElmvale Coyotes2-4Oro ThunderOro
AB-GB55Nov 10 201812:35 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks5-10Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PC-GB48Nov 10 20182:40 PMPWHuntsville Otters AE0-6Oro AE ThunderOro
PA-GB45Nov 10 20184:00 PMPWHuntsville Otters3-4Oro ThunderOro
AC-GB15Nov 10 20186:45 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks AE43-4Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
PB-GB17Nov 10 20187:00 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
BB-GB09Nov 10 20188:00 PMBanFlesherton Golden Hawks3-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
AB-GB52Nov 11 20184:05 PMAtoOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack1-7Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BA-GB22Nov 11 20185:50 PMBanElmvale Coyotes5-3Oro ThunderOro
BA-GB46Nov 11 20186:35 PMBanSouth Muskoka Bears3-3Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB33Nov 11 20187:15 PMMidPenetang Flames4-1Oro ThunderOro
PC-GB41Nov 12 20187:30 PMPWElmvale AE Coyotes3-6Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
MA-GB29Nov 13 20187:00 PMMidElmvale Coyotes3-3Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PB-GB24Nov 13 20187:30 PMPWShelburne Wolves6-3Dundalk StormDundalk
AB-GB77Nov 14 20187:00 PMAtoWasaga Beach Stars7-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
PB-GB09Nov 14 20188:00 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars2-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
NA-GB05Nov 15 20186:50 PMNovPenetang Flames6-4Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
NB-GB01Nov 16 20186:40 PMNovWasaga Beach Stars9-9Dundalk StormDundalk
NA-GB36Nov 16 20187:00 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning2-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AA-GB46Nov 16 20187:30 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks2-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
PB-GB58Nov 16 20188:15 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars3-6Stayner CyclonesStayner
MB-GB15Nov 16 20188:30 PMMidPenetang Flames AE5-2Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
PB-GB23Nov 17 201812:20 PMPWGeorgian Shores Lightning9-1Dundalk StormDundalk
NB-GB39Nov 17 201812:30 PMNovDundalk Storm5-2Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PB-GB55Nov 17 20181:40 PMPWCreemore Valley Hawks0-4Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AA-GB65Nov 17 20182:20 PMAtoHuntsville Otters5-1Oro ThunderOro
AA-GB43Nov 17 20182:30 PMAtoFlesherton Golden Hawks1-13Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AC-GB31Nov 17 20182:50 PMAtoOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-7Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PA-GB47Nov 17 20184:00 PMPWHuntsville Otters5-5Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BC-GB26Nov 17 20184:45 PMBanShelburne Wolves1-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MA-GB47Nov 17 20188:30 PMMidOro Thunder3-4Stayner CyclonesStayner
AA-GB47Nov 18 201812:00 PMAtoOro Thunder1-10Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AB-GB48Nov 18 20181:15 PMAtoShelburne Wolves9-1Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
AC-GB51Nov 18 20182:30 PMAtoShelburne AE Wolves1-2Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
AB-GB26Nov 18 20184:00 PMAtoGeorgian Shores Lightning2-7Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BA-GB07Nov 18 20184:30 PMBanElmvale Coyotes2-5Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
BA-GB47Nov 18 20184:35 PMBanSouth Muskoka Bears2-4Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NA-GB03Nov 18 20185:00 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack9-12Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
BB-GB34Nov 18 20185:20 PMBanWasaga Beach Stars3-4Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MA-GB66Nov 18 20186:00 PMMidHuntsville Otters4-1Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
MA-GB24Nov 18 20186:05 PMMidPenetang Flames1-2Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MB-GB36Nov 18 20186:50 PMMidStayner Cyclones6-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MA-GB67Nov 18 20187:15 PMMidSouth Muskoka Bears6-1Oro ThunderOro
MA-GB46Nov 19 20188:30 PMMidPenetang Flames6-2Stayner CyclonesStayner
MA-GB27Nov 20 20187:00 PMMidOro Thunder1-4Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PB-GB21Nov 20 20187:30 PMPWCreemore Valley Hawks4-2Dundalk StormDundalk
PC-GB10Nov 21 20187:10 PMPWPenetang AE Flames0-2Oro AE ThunderOro
AB-GB25Nov 21 20187:30 PMAtoShelburne Wolves3-4Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BB-GB07Nov 21 20187:30 PMBanStayner Cyclones7-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
PB-GB41Nov 21 20188:00 PMPWShelburne Wolves2-2Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
AA-GB02Nov 22 20186:50 PMAtoOro Thunder0-7Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
MB-GB04Nov 22 20187:00 PMMidFlesherton Golden Hawks3-1Dundalk StormDundalk
PA-GB09Nov 23 20186:35 PMPWMidland Centennials2-2Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
NB-GB10Nov 23 20186:40 PMNovEssa Eagles3-8Dundalk StormDundalk
PC-GB32Nov 23 20187:00 PMPWPenetang AE Flames4-3Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PB-GB01Nov 23 20187:10 PMPWCreemore Valley Hawks0-1Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
PA-GB25Nov 23 20187:30 PMPWCollingwood Blackhawks4-2Oro ThunderOro
AA-GB21Nov 23 20187:30 PMAtoGeorgian Shores Lightning3-8Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
BA-GB10Nov 23 20187:45 PMBanOro Thunder2-4Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
AB-GB16Nov 23 20188:00 PMAtoCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks8-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
PB-GB67Nov 23 20188:00 PMPWEssa Eagles0-3Stayner CyclonesStayner
MB-GB17Nov 23 20188:30 PMMidDundalk Storm0-6Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
MA-GB12Nov 23 20189:15 PMMidStayner Cyclones4-1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
AB-GB58Nov 24 201811:30 AMAtoWasaga Beach Stars0-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AC-GB38Nov 24 201812:00 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes1-5Oro AE ThunderOro
AC-GB53Nov 24 201812:35 PMAtoMidland AE Centennials1-1Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
NA-GB57Nov 24 201812:55 PMNovParry Sound Shamrocks0-14Penetang FlamesPenetang
NA-GB58Nov 24 20181:00 PMNovSouth Muskoka Bears7-6Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
NA-GB59Nov 24 20181:20 PMNovHuntsville Otters1-2Oro ThunderOro
NB-GB07Nov 24 20181:40 PMNovShelburne Wolves2-3Dundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB51Nov 24 20181:45 PMPWGeorgian Shores Lightning1-6Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PA-GB03Nov 24 20182:25 PMPWMidland Centennials0-2Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
BB-GB18Nov 24 20183:05 PMBanWasaga Beach Stars6-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
AA-GB66Nov 24 20183:40 PMAtoParry Sound Shamrocks0-6Penetang FlamesPenetang
AA-GB08Nov 24 20183:50 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks3-1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
AA-GB37Nov 24 20184:20 PMAtoOwen Sound Jr. Attack9-2Oro ThunderOro
MB-GB32Nov 24 20184:30 PMMidGeorgian Shores Lightning2-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BC-GB40Nov 24 20184:50 PMBanInnisfil AE Winterhawks2-7Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
PC-GB25Nov 24 20186:10 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-2Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
BB-GB44Nov 24 20187:00 PMBanCreemore Valley Hawks3-8Stayner CyclonesStayner
PB-GB08Nov 24 20187:00 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars0-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
MA-GB53Nov 24 20188:30 PMMidWasaga Beach Stars1-7Stayner CyclonesStayner
NA-GB60Nov 25 201811:50 AMNovParry Sound Shamrocks4-5Oro ThunderOro
AA-GB67Nov 25 20181:10 PMAtoParry Sound Shamrocks3-7Oro ThunderOro
AC-GB09Nov 25 20182:20 PMAtoOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-6Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
AB-GB37Nov 25 20183:15 PMAtoCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks0-3Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
AC-GB69Nov 25 20183:30 PMAtoSouth Muskoka Bears AE2-3Oro AE ThunderOro
AA-GB01Nov 25 20183:40 PMAtoPenetang Flames0-4Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
NA-GB12Nov 25 20183:40 PMNovCollingwood Blackhawks7-1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
NB-GB36Nov 25 20184:30 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack8-1Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
AC-GB16Nov 25 20184:50 PMAtoShelburne AE Wolves1-2Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BC-GB37Nov 25 20185:20 PMBanInnisfil AE Winterhawks0-5Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
PB-GB43Nov 25 20185:45 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars2-2Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
BA-GB48Nov 25 20185:50 PMBanParry Sound Shamrocks7-2Oro ThunderOro
PC-GB02Nov 25 20186:00 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves3-3Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BC-GB07Nov 25 20186:00 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers2-1Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
MB-GB50Nov 25 20186:40 PMMidHuntsville Otters AE5-3Penetang Flames AEPenetang
PB-GB36Nov 25 20186:55 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks4-2Essa EaglesAngus Rec
MA-GB68Nov 25 20187:15 PMMidParry Sound Shamrocks2-4Oro ThunderOro
BB-GB13Nov 25 20188:05 PMBanStayner Cyclones5-6Essa EaglesAngus Rec
PB-GB65Nov 26 20187:00 PMPWCreemore Valley Hawks1-5Stayner CyclonesStayner
PA-GB20Nov 26 20187:30 PMPWOro Thunder4-6Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PC-GB37Nov 26 20187:30 PMPWOro AE Thunder4-2Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
BC-GB15Nov 26 20188:30 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks1-2Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
BB-GB31Nov 26 20188:35 PMBanCreemore Valley Hawks1-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MA-GB21Nov 26 20188:50 PMMidShelburne Wolves2-1Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AA-GB53Nov 27 20186:45 PMAtoMidland Centennials2-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
AB-GB34Nov 27 20187:00 PMAtoOwen Sound Jr. Attack7-3Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
MA-GB28Nov 27 20187:00 PMMidFlesherton Golden Hawks1-2Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BA-GB34Nov 27 20187:55 PMBanMidland Centennials1-6Penetang FlamesPenetang
MB-GB18Nov 27 20188:00 PMMidCollingwood Blackhawks10-8Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
PA-GB27Nov 28 20187:10 PMPWPenetang Flames4-0Oro ThunderOro
PB-GB45Nov 28 20188:00 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-4Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
NB-GB21Nov 29 20187:00 PMNovEssa Eagles2-2Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
MB-GB08Nov 29 20187:00 PMMidWasaga Beach Stars5-4Dundalk StormDundalk
NB-GB08Nov 30 20186:40 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning3-4Dundalk StormDundalk
AC-GB56Nov 30 20187:00 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks AE44-4Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
AB-GB66Nov 30 20187:00 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks2-10Stayner CyclonesStayner
PB-GB06Nov 30 20187:10 PMPWStayner Cyclones3-1Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
BC-GB20Nov 30 20187:30 PMBanOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-4Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
BA-GB49Nov 30 20187:30 PMBanParry Sound Shamrocks1-2Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
BA-GB23Nov 30 20187:30 PMBanMidland Centennials1-0Oro ThunderOro
PA-GB11Nov 30 20187:35 PMPWPenetang Flames4-3Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
PB-GB57Nov 30 20188:05 PMPWEssa Eagles1-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MB-GB12Nov 30 20188:30 PMMidPenetang Flames AE2-3Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
MA-GB69Nov 30 20189:00 PMMidParry Sound Shamrocks5-3Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
MA-GB10Nov 30 20189:15 PMMidOro Thunder2-4Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MB-GB33Nov 30 20189:15 PMMidWasaga Beach Stars2-3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AB-GB80Dec 01 201811:15 AMAtoMuskoka Rock6-6Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksEddie Bush
NA-GB29Dec 01 201812:00 PMNovPenetang Flames10-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AC-GB41Dec 01 201812:20 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks6-1Oro AE ThunderOro
PB-GB80Dec 01 201812:45 PMPWMuskoka Rock1-7Collingwood AE BlackhawksEddie Bush
PC-GB17Dec 01 20181:15 PMPWPenetang AE Flames3-5Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
PB-GB69Dec 01 20181:50 PMPWStayner Cyclones3-0Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
AC-GB22Dec 01 20181:55 PMAtoShelburne AE Wolves1-6Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
AC-GB70Dec 01 20182:05 PMAtoMuskoka Rock4-1Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
AC-GB10Dec 01 20183:00 PMAtoOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack5-6Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BB-GB17Dec 01 20183:05 PMBanShelburne Wolves6-2Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BC-GB49Dec 01 20183:30 PMBanMuskoka Rock4-2Collingwood AE BlackhawksEddie Bush
BC-GB23Dec 01 20183:50 PMBanOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-3Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
NA-GB32Dec 01 20184:45 PMNovPenetang Flames6-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PC-GB07Dec 01 20186:20 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves2-1Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BB-GB47Dec 01 20187:00 PMBanFlesherton Golden Hawks4-3Stayner CyclonesStayner
BA-GB28Dec 01 20187:05 PMBanCollingwood Blackhawks1-6Penetang FlamesPenetang
BB-GB06Dec 01 20188:00 PMBanWasaga Beach Stars2-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
MA-GB50Dec 01 20188:30 PMMidElmvale Coyotes2-2Stayner CyclonesStayner
MA-GB43Dec 01 20188:35 PMMidFlesherton Golden Hawks2-3Penetang FlamesPenetang
AB-GB43Dec 02 201812:00 PMAtoStayner Cyclones7-3Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
AC-GB48Dec 02 201812:15 PMAtoMidland AE Centennials0-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PA-GB26Dec 02 20181:10 PMPWElmvale Coyotes6-3Oro ThunderOro
NB-GB43Dec 02 20182:00 PMNovEssa Eagles3-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AC-GB02Dec 02 20182:20 PMAtoOro AE Thunder5-1Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
AC-GB60Dec 02 20183:05 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes4-2Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
AA-GB68Dec 02 20183:30 PMAtoSouth Muskoka Bears7-2Oro ThunderOro
NB-GB55Dec 02 20183:30 PMNovFlesherton Golden Hawks4-7Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
PC-GB04Dec 02 20184:15 PMPWOro AE Thunder6-0Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BA-GB06Dec 02 20184:30 PMBanMidland Centennials1-7Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
AB-GB71Dec 02 20184:40 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks0-11Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
PB-GB38Dec 02 20185:45 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-1Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
BC-GB05Dec 02 20186:00 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers7-3Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
PC-GB29Dec 02 20186:30 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-0Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
BB-GB54Dec 02 20187:10 PMBanStayner Cyclones5-5Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MB-GB22Dec 02 20187:45 PMMidShelburne Wolves5-0Penetang Flames AEPenetang
MA-GB13Dec 02 20188:00 PMMidMidland Centennials5-2Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MB-GB46Dec 02 20188:40 PMMidStayner Cyclones1-0Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
AC-GB26Dec 03 20187:00 PMAtoOro AE Thunder1-2Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
MA-GB06Dec 03 20187:30 PMMidGeorgian Shores Lightning3-3Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
BB-GB28Dec 03 20187:30 PMBanShelburne Wolves2-0Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PC-GB40Dec 03 20187:30 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack4-3Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
BC-GB16Dec 03 20188:30 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers5-3Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA-GB23Dec 03 20188:50 PMMidStayner Cyclones2-1Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
NB-GB29Dec 04 20187:00 PMNovShelburne Wolves2-1Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
AB-GB06Dec 04 20187:00 PMAtoOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack2-7Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
AB-GB30Dec 04 20188:00 PMAtoOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-7Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
AB-GB18Dec 05 20187:00 PMAtoEssa Eagles11-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
PA-GB23Dec 05 20187:10 PMPWMidland Centennials4-7Oro ThunderOro
PB-GB13Dec 05 20188:00 PMPWShelburne Wolves3-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
AA-GB06Dec 06 20186:50 PMAtoOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-0Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
NB-GB26Dec 06 20187:00 PMNovDundalk Storm1-7Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
MB-GB07Dec 06 20187:00 PMMidShelburne Wolves11-4Dundalk StormDundalk
AA-GB11Dec 07 20186:35 PMAtoOro Thunder2-3Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
NB-GB48Dec 07 20187:00 PMNovDundalk Storm5-1Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AB-GB62Dec 07 20187:00 PMAtoWasaga Beach Stars3-1Stayner CyclonesStayner
PB-GB02Dec 07 20187:10 PMPWDundalk Storm0-11Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
BA-GB18Dec 07 20187:20 PMBanOro Thunder3-0Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BA-GB09Dec 07 20187:45 PMBanPenetang Flames4-1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
AB-GB17Dec 07 20188:00 PMAtoEssa Eagles12-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
BB-GB36Dec 07 20188:05 PMBanStayner Cyclones2-4Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BC-GB31Dec 07 20188:15 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks5-3Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PB-GB63Dec 07 20188:20 PMPWGeorgian Shores Lightning4-5Stayner CyclonesStayner
MB-GB13Dec 07 20188:30 PMMidWasaga Beach Stars0-4Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
MA-GB11Dec 07 20189:15 PMMidPenetang Flames4-3Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
NA-GB27Dec 08 201811:00 AMNovWasaga Beach Stars6-2Oro ThunderOro
AB-GB56Dec 08 201811:30 AMAtoCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks1-5Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
NA-GB31Dec 08 201812:00 PMNovCollingwood Blackhawks5-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PB-GB20Dec 08 201812:20 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks12-0Dundalk StormDundalk
AC-GB28Dec 08 201812:30 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes2-2Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AC-GB58Dec 08 201812:30 PMAtoOro AE Thunder2-3Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
NB-GB12Dec 08 201812:50 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning3-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
PA-GB06Dec 08 20181:00 PMPWMidland Centennials1-3Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
AA-GB69Dec 08 20181:00 PMAtoParry Sound Shamrocks0-4Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
AB-GB39Dec 08 20181:15 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks6-6Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
AA-GB33Dec 08 20181:40 PMAtoMidland Centennials10-2Oro ThunderOro
AC-GB18Dec 08 20182:00 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks AE43-14Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
AA-GB40Dec 08 20182:00 PMAtoElmvale Coyotes2-15Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AB-GB23Dec 08 20183:10 PMAtoGeorgian Shores Lightning1-6Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BC-GB30Dec 08 20183:15 PMBanPenetang AE Flames3-2Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BC-GB17Dec 08 20183:45 PMBanFlesherton Golden Hawks6-7Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
PC-GB11Dec 08 20184:20 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-1Oro AE ThunderOro
BA-GB17Dec 08 20185:30 PMBanElmvale Coyotes1-5Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BA-GB33Dec 08 20186:00 PMBanOro Thunder0-5Penetang FlamesPenetang
MA-GB42Dec 08 20187:30 PMMidMidland Centennials2-2Penetang FlamesPenetang
BB-GB10Dec 08 20188:00 PMBanEssa Eagles6-3Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
2018-2019 Groups
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 2:13 AM