Cancellations, 2021-2022 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 19, 3:22 PM, Next Update: Jan 19, 3:29 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
MPS-U18-27Dec 11 20214:10 PMPenetang FlamesSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
U18C-GB17Dec 17 20218:20 PMU18South Grey SpartansEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15A-GB36Dec 18 20215:30 PMU15South Muskoka BearsOro ThunderOro
U11C-GB25Dec 19 20211:30 PMU11South Grey SpartansEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MPS-U15-26Dec 19 20213:30 PMOro ThunderSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
U13C-GB26Dec 22 20217:40 PMU13Oro Thunder AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U13C-GB42Jan 02 20221:10 PMU13Muskoka RockOro Thunder AEOro
U11C-GB14Jan 04 20227:10 PMU11Oro Thunder AEElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U13C-GB24Jan 05 20226:00 PMU13South Grey SpartansEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15A-GB26Jan 05 20227:20 PMU15Orillia Terriers AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U18C-GB31Jan 05 20228:00 PMU18Shelburne WolvesSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U15A-GB06Jan 07 20227:00 PMU15Oro ThunderCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13C-GB25Jan 07 20227:00 PMU13Penetang Flames AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U11B-GB09Jan 07 20227:00 PMU11Penetang FlamesClearview CanucksCreemore
U15B-GB02Jan 07 20227:00 PMU15Wasaga Beach StarsClearview CanucksStayner
U15B-GB15Jan 07 20227:00 PMU15South Grey SpartansShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13A-GB40Jan 07 20227:30 PMU13Oro ThunderPenetang FlamesPenetang
U18B-GB07Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18Penetang Flames AEClearview CanucksStayner
U18B-GB23Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U18C-GB04Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18Essa EaglesCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
MPS-U18-12Jan 07 20228:30 PMMidland CentennialsParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U18B-GB18Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18Collingwood Jr. BluesShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11B-GB20Jan 08 202211:00 AMU11Clearview CanucksShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13B-GB35Jan 08 202212:15 PMU13Wasaga Beach StarsShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11A-GB26Jan 08 202212:40 PMU11Wasaga Beach StarsMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13A-GB06Jan 08 20221:00 PMU13Penetang FlamesCollingwood Jr. BluesEddie Bush
U15C-GB08Jan 08 20221:00 PMU15South Muskoka Bears AECollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U15A-GB46Jan 08 20222:15 PMU15Elmvale CoyotesPenetang FlamesPenetang
U13C-GB34Jan 08 20222:20 PMU13Essa EaglesMidland Centennials AENorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11A-GB05Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11Parry Sound ShamrocksCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U11A-GB35Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11South Muskoka BearsOro ThunderOro
MPS-U13B-02Jan 08 20223:30 PMPenetang Flames AEMuskoka RockHumphrey
U18A-GB35Jan 08 20223:55 PMU18Clearview CanucksPenetang FlamesPenetang
U13A-GB35Jan 08 20224:00 PMU13South Muskoka BearsOro ThunderOro
U18A-GB32Jan 08 20225:30 PMU18Elmvale CoyotesOro ThunderOro
U13B-GB03Jan 08 20227:00 PMU13Midland CentennialsClearview CanucksStayner
U11C-GB34Jan 09 20221:10 PMU11South Grey SpartansOro Thunder AEOro
U11B-GB22Jan 09 20221:20 PMU11Shelburne WolvesWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MPS-U11-001Jan 09 20222:00 PMCollingwood Jr. BluesParry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey
U11B-GB05Jan 09 20222:00 PMU11Elmvale CoyotesClearview CanucksCreemore
U13C-GB22Jan 09 20222:40 PMU13Muskoka RockEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15B-GB18Jan 09 20223:00 PMU15Clearview CanucksShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U18C-GB12Jan 09 20223:50 PMU18Huntsville Otters AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U13C-GB57Jan 09 20224:10 PMU13Elmvale Coyotes AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U15B-GB25Jan 09 20224:10 PMU15South Grey SpartansWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U15A-GB47Jan 09 20225:30 PMU15Oro ThunderPenetang FlamesPenetang
U13C-GB43Jan 09 20225:50 PMU13Midland Centennials AEOro Thunder AEOro
U13A-GB27Jan 09 20226:20 PMU13Collingwood Jr. BluesMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13B-GB09Jan 09 20226:30 PMU13Shelburne WolvesClearview CanucksStayner
U18A-GB29Jan 09 20227:10 PMU18Penetang FlamesOro ThunderOro
U18C-GB26Jan 09 20227:10 PMU18Collingwood Jr. Blues AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U18B-GB21Jan 09 20227:30 PMU18Clearview CanucksWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U18A-GB11Jan 09 20228:40 PMU18Midland CentennialsElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U11C-GB27Jan 10 20227:00 PMU11Elmvale Coyotes AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U18B-GB11Jan 10 20228:00 PMU18South Grey SpartansShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U15C-GB07Jan 11 20227:00 PMU15Shelburne WolvesCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U15A-GB29Jan 11 20227:00 PMU15Collingwood Jr. BluesMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13B-GB22Jan 11 20228:00 PMU13South Grey SpartansGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
U13A-GB19Jan 11 20228:25 PMU13Midland CentennialsElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18A-GB07Jan 11 20228:30 PMU18Oro ThunderCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13C-GB27Jan 12 20227:20 PMU13Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4Essa EaglesAngus Rec
U11C-GB41Jan 13 20226:30 PMU11Shelburne WolvesSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U15C-GB26Jan 13 20228:00 PMU15Shelburne WolvesSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U15B-GB03Jan 14 20227:00 PMU15Shelburne WolvesClearview CanucksStayner
U13C-GB23Jan 14 20227:00 PMU13Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
U13B-GB38Jan 14 20227:00 PMU13Oro ThunderShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13C-GB14Jan 14 20227:30 PMU13Oro Thunder AEElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U18B-GB13Jan 14 20228:15 PMU18Oro ThunderShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U18C-GB20Jan 14 20228:20 PMU18Penetang Flames AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U18C-GB06Jan 14 20228:30 PMU18South Grey SpartansCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U18B-GB05Jan 14 20228:30 PMU18Elmvale CoyotesClearview CanucksStayner
U11B-GB19Jan 15 202211:00 AMU11Wasaga Beach StarsShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13B-GB32Jan 15 202212:10 PMU13Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11C-GB30Jan 15 202212:50 PMU11Elmvale Coyotes AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15B-GB12Jan 15 20221:30 PMU15Orillia Terriers AEShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11A-GB34Jan 15 20221:40 PMU11Midland CentennialsOro ThunderOro
U18B-GB20Jan 15 20223:00 PMU18Clearview CanucksShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13A-GB31Jan 15 20223:00 PMU13Penetang FlamesOro ThunderOro
U13C-GB55Jan 15 20224:15 PMU13Oro Thunder AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U18A-GB24Jan 15 20224:30 PMU18Collingwood Jr. BluesMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11A-GB14Jan 15 20225:20 PMU11Penetang FlamesElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U15A-GB37Jan 15 20225:40 PMU15Clearview CanucksOro ThunderOro
U18C-GB21Jan 15 20226:45 PMU18Wasaga Beach StarsPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U11A-GB33Jan 16 202211:50 AMU11Elmvale CoyotesOro ThunderOro
U11C-GB35Jan 16 20221:10 PMU11Elmvale Coyotes AEOro Thunder AEOro
U11C-GB29Jan 16 20222:30 PMU11Clearview CanucksEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15C-GB28Jan 16 20223:00 PMU15Essa EaglesSouth Grey SpartansDundalk
U15A-GB04Jan 16 20223:50 PMU15Penetang FlamesCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U11A-GB39Jan 16 20224:10 PMU11Midland CentennialsPenetang FlamesPenetang
U13C-GB44Jan 16 20224:30 PMU13Essa EaglesOro Thunder AEOro
U18C-GB30Jan 16 20225:20 PMU18Essa EaglesPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U13A-GB32Jan 16 20225:50 PMU13Collingwood Jr. BluesOro ThunderOro
U13C-GB18Jan 16 20225:50 PMU13Penetang Flames AEElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U15A-GB16Jan 16 20227:00 PMU15Oro ThunderElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18A-GB39Jan 16 20227:00 PMU18Oro ThunderPenetang FlamesPenetang
U18A-GB18Jan 16 20228:30 PMU18Wasaga Beach StarsElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U13C-GB68Jan 17 20228:00 PMU13Georgian Shores LightningSouth Grey SpartansDundalk
U18A-GB23Jan 18 20227:00 PMU18Elmvale CoyotesMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB12Jan 18 20227:10 PMU11Shelburne WolvesElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U13A-GB14Jan 18 20228:25 PMU13Penetang FlamesElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18A-GB03Jan 18 20228:30 PMU18Clearview CanucksCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U11C-GB28Jan 19 20226:00 PMU11Collingwood Jr. Blues AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U13B-GB41Jan 19 20227:00 PMU13Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U15A-GB21Jan 19 20227:20 PMU15Penetang FlamesEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U13C-GB33Jan 20 20226:30 PMU13Muskoka RockMidland Centennials AENorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13B-GB26Jan 21 20227:00 PMU13Shelburne WolvesGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
U11B-GB08Jan 21 20227:00 PMU11Oro Thunder AEClearview CanucksCreemore
U15B-GB06Jan 21 20227:00 PMU15Elmvale CoyotesClearview CanucksStayner
U15B-GB16Jan 21 20227:00 PMU15South Grey SpartansShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13B-GB48Jan 21 20227:20 PMU13Collingwood Jr. BluesWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U15C-GB20Jan 21 20228:10 PMU15Collingwood Jr. Blues AEOrillia Terriers AEWest Orillia (Blue)
U18C-GB15Jan 21 20228:20 PMU18Wasaga Beach StarsEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U18B-GB08Jan 21 20228:30 PMU18South Grey SpartansClearview CanucksStayner
U18C-GB05Jan 21 20228:30 PMU18Penetang Flames AECollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U18A-GB13Jan 21 20229:00 PMU18Penetang FlamesElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U11B-GB11Jan 22 202211:00 AMU11South Grey SpartansShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13B-GB33Jan 22 202212:15 PMU13Georgian Shores LightningShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13A-GB03Jan 22 20221:00 PMU13Clearview CanucksCollingwood Jr. BluesEddie Bush
U11B-GB27Jan 22 20221:20 PMU11Essa EaglesWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MPS-U13B-09Jan 22 20221:30 PMEssa EaglesMuskoka RockPort Carling
U11A-GB31Jan 22 20222:00 PMU11Penetang FlamesOro ThunderOro
U13B-GB12Jan 22 20222:20 PMU13South Grey SpartansCollingwood Jr. Blues AE3Eddie Bush
U11C-GB07Jan 22 20222:20 PMU11Oro Thunder AECollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U13A-GB34Jan 22 20223:20 PMU13Midland CentennialsOro ThunderOro
U13C-GB01Jan 22 20223:45 PMU13Elmvale Coyotes AECollingwood Jr. Blues AE4Eddie Bush
U15A-GB48Jan 22 20225:35 PMU15Midland CentennialsPenetang FlamesPenetang
U15A-GB43Jan 22 20225:40 PMU15Essa EaglesOro ThunderOro
U15A-GB18Jan 22 20226:40 PMU15Collingwood Jr. BluesElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18A-GB31Jan 22 20227:10 PMU18Collingwood Jr. BluesOro ThunderOro
U18A-GB40Jan 22 20227:15 PMU18Midland CentennialsPenetang FlamesPenetang
MPS-U13B-07Jan 23 202212:45 PMCollingwood Jr. Blues AE4Muskoka RockPort Carling
U11C-GB40Jan 23 20221:10 PMU11Essa EaglesOro Thunder AEOro
U13B-GB47Jan 23 20221:20 PMU13Shelburne WolvesWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U11C-GB04Jan 23 20222:30 PMU11South Grey SpartansCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
MPS-U13-12Jan 23 20223:00 PMMidland CentennialsParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U11A-GB40Jan 23 20223:00 PMU11Clearview CanucksPenetang FlamesPenetang
U15B-GB07Jan 23 20223:30 PMU15Midland CentennialsClearview CanucksCreemore
U15A-GB20Jan 23 20223:40 PMU15Elmvale CoyotesEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U11A-GB08Jan 23 20223:50 PMU11Oro ThunderCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U15B-GB30Jan 23 20224:20 PMU15South Muskoka Bears AEWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U13C-GB45Jan 23 20224:30 PMU13Penetang Flames AEOro Thunder AEOro
U11A-GB20Jan 23 20224:40 PMU11Shelburne WolvesElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U13B-GB01Jan 23 20225:30 PMU13Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3Clearview CanucksStayner
U13A-GB20Jan 23 20225:50 PMU13Oro ThunderElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18C-GB29Jan 23 20226:50 PMU18Collingwood Jr. Blues AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U18A-GB09Jan 23 20227:00 PMU18South Muskoka BearsElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-U18B-9Jan 23 20227:00 PMSouth Grey SpartansHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
U18A-GB30Jan 23 20227:15 PMU18Midland CentennialsOro ThunderOro
U18B-GB28Jan 23 20227:30 PMU18Penetang FlamesWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U11A-GB27Jan 24 20226:30 PMU11Collingwood Jr. BluesMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13C-GB53Jan 24 20227:00 PMU13Muskoka RockPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U13C-GB67Jan 24 20228:00 PMU13Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3South Grey SpartansDundalk
U11C-GB10Jan 25 20227:00 PMU11Wasaga Beach StarsCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U15A-GB31Jan 25 20227:00 PMU15Collingwood Jr. BluesMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13A-GB22Jan 26 20226:45 PMU13Wasaga Beach StarsMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18C-GB38Jan 26 20228:00 PMU18Clearview CanucksSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
MPS-U13B-05Jan 29 20222:00 PMSouth Grey SpartansMuskoka RockHumphrey
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 19, 3:22 PM, Next Update: Jan 19, 3:29 PM
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 3:22 PM