Schedule & Results (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBA10Feb 19 20196:55 PMBanShelburne Wolves Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAA03Feb 21 20196:50 PMAtoPenetang Flames Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBNA08Feb 21 20197:00 PMNovCollingwood Blackhawks Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBMB05Feb 21 20197:00 PMMidPenetang Flames AE Dundalk StormDundalk
GBPA16Feb 21 20197:00 PMPWPenetang Flames Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-BAE2-Q4-3Feb 21 20197:15 PMOrillia AE Terriers Clarington TorosDarlington
GBBC02Feb 21 20197:30 PMBanCreemore Valley Hawks Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
O-PCC-Q3-3Feb 22 20196:00 PMHighland Storm Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBNB04Feb 22 20196:00 PMNovWasaga Beach Stars Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-AAE3-Q3-4Feb 22 20196:15 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
GBNB03Feb 22 20196:50 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-ADD-Q3-3Feb 22 20197:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBPB02Feb 22 20197:10 PMPWCreemore Valley Hawks Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
O-AA-Q2-3Feb 22 20197:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBBB15Feb 22 20197:30 PMBanPenetang AE Flames Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBPA03Feb 22 20197:35 PMPWElmvale Coyotes Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBBC08Feb 22 20198:00 PMBanInnisfil AE Winterhawks Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAC05Feb 22 20198:00 PMAtoEssa AE Eagles Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAB02Feb 22 20198:00 PMAtoOro Thunder Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBA06Feb 22 20198:00 PMBanCollingwood Blackhawks Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBA13Feb 22 20198:30 PMBanMidland Centennials Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-PAE3-Q4-3Feb 22 20198:30 PMOro AE Thunder Napanee Stars AEDeseronto
GBMA01Feb 22 20199:30 PMMidFlesherton Golden Hawks Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAD17Feb 23 201911:10 AMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-PCC-Q3-4Feb 23 201911:30 AMShelburne Wolves Highland StormS.G. Nesbitt
O-PAE4/5-Q3-4Feb 23 201912:20 PMDouro Dukes AE Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBPC03Feb 23 201912:20 PMPWOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Dundalk StormDundalk
GBBC13Feb 23 201912:30 PMBanEssa Eagles Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-ADD-Q3-4Feb 23 20191:00 PMEssa Eagles TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
GBPA02Feb 23 20191:00 PMPWPenetang Flames Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
O-AAE3-Q3-5Feb 23 20191:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBNA11Feb 23 20191:40 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-BCC-S2-1Feb 23 20191:45 PMCampbellford Colts Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAA13Feb 23 20192:05 PMAtoOwen Sound Jr. Attack Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAD11Feb 23 20193:00 PMAtoMidland AE Centennials Oro AE ThunderOro
O-AA-Q2-4Feb 23 20193:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-NEDD-S1-1Feb 23 20193:00 PMAlmaguin Ice Devils Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-BAE2-Q4-4Feb 23 20193:00 PMClarington Toros Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
GBPC15Feb 23 20193:15 PMPWElmvale AE Coyotes Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-PAE3-Q4-4Feb 23 20193:30 PMOro AE Thunder Napanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
GBPA11Feb 23 20194:20 PMPWShelburne Wolves Oro ThunderOro
O-BAE3/5-Q4-5Feb 23 20194:35 PMTweed Hawks AE Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-ACC-Q3-4Feb 23 20195:00 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormA.J. LaRue
GBBB09Feb 23 20195:40 PMBanFlesherton Golden Hawks Oro ThunderOro
O-MB-Q4-4Feb 23 20195:45 PMPenetang Flames Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-ABB-S2-1Feb 23 20196:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-AB-Q4-4Feb 23 20196:45 PMNewcastle Stars Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBPB05Feb 23 20197:00 PMPWEssa Eagles Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBMB11Feb 23 20197:10 PMMidDundalk Storm Oro ThunderOro
GBNB12Feb 24 201912:00 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning Oro ThunderOro
O-AAE3-Q3-6Feb 24 201912:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
GBNA15Feb 24 201912:15 PMNovDundalk Storm Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-ABB-S2-2Feb 24 20191:00 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
GBAB10Feb 24 20191:10 PMAtoWasaga Beach Stars Oro ThunderOro
O-BAE3/5-Q4-6Feb 24 20191:30 PMPenetang AE Flames Tweed Hawks AETweed
O-ADD-Q3-5Feb 24 20191:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAD15Feb 24 20192:00 PMAtoOro AE Thunder Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAD02Feb 24 20192:20 PMAtoShelburne AE Wolves Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
GBAC08Feb 24 20192:30 PMAtoCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
O-ACC-Q3-5Feb 24 20193:00 PMHighland Storm Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-BCC-S2-2Feb 24 20193:00 PMShelburne Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-AA-Q2-5Feb 24 20193:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
GBPA08Feb 24 20193:00 PMPWShelburne Wolves Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBNB18Feb 24 20193:30 PMNovElmvale Coyotes Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBNB06Feb 24 20193:30 PMNovShelburne Wolves Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAD06Feb 24 20193:35 PMAtoMidland AE Centennials Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
O-NEDD-S1-2Feb 24 20194:00 PMAlmaguin Ice Devils Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBPA15Feb 24 20194:10 PMPWOro Thunder Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-PAE3-Q4-5Feb 24 20194:30 PMNapanee Stars AE Oro AE ThunderOro
O-AB-Q4-5Feb 24 20194:30 PMElmvale Coyotes Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-PAE4/5-Q3-5Feb 24 20194:30 PMShelburne AE Wolves Douro Dukes AEDouro
GBPC05Feb 24 20194:45 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
O-BAE2-Q4-5Feb 24 20194:45 PMOrillia AE Terriers Clarington TorosDarlington
O-PCC-Q3-5Feb 24 20195:00 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormA.J. LaRue
GBAA07Feb 24 20195:20 PMAtoOwen Sound Jr. Attack Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA14Feb 24 20195:30 PMAtoEssa Eagles Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-MB-Q4-5Feb 24 20195:30 PMEnnismore Eagles Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBPB13Feb 24 20195:50 PMPWCollingwood AE Blackhawks Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBBC03Feb 24 20196:00 PMBanOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBMA11Feb 24 20197:10 PMMidStayner Cyclones Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBBB17Feb 24 20197:10 PMBanOro Thunder Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMA02Feb 24 20198:30 PMMidMidland Centennials Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBMB18Feb 24 20198:40 PMMidDundalk Storm Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMB13Feb 24 20198:50 PMMidOro Thunder Penetang Flames AEPenetang
GBNA10Feb 25 20196:30 PMNovPenetang Flames Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-ADD-Q3-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMEssa Eagles TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
O-AA-Q2-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
GBAC14Feb 25 20197:00 PMAtoCreemore Valley Hawks Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBNA06Feb 25 20197:30 PMNovFlesherton Golden Hawks Dundalk StormDundalk
O-BAE2-Q4-6Feb 25 20197:40 PMClarington Toros Orillia AE TerriersBrian Orser
GBBC11Feb 25 20198:30 PMBanCreemore Valley Hawks Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBMA05Feb 25 20198:50 PMMidPenetang Flames Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBBB11Feb 25 20199:00 PMBanFlesherton Golden Hawks Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-PCC-Q3-6Feb 26 20196:00 PMHighland Storm Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-ACC-Q3-6Feb 26 20196:30 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormS.G. Nesbitt
O-PAE4/5-Q3-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMDouro Dukes AE Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBPA17Feb 26 20197:00 PMPWElmvale Coyotes Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAB08Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtoShelburne Wolves Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBAB03Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtoFlesherton Golden Hawks Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-AB-Q4-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMNewcastle Stars Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAA08Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtoEssa Eagles Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAC03Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtoOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBPA13Feb 26 20197:30 PMPWStayner Cyclones Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-PAE3-Q4-6Feb 26 20197:30 PMOro AE Thunder Napanee Stars AEStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
GBPC02Feb 26 20198:00 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves Dundalk StormDundalk
GBBA15Feb 26 20198:05 PMBanElmvale Coyotes Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBMA12Feb 26 20198:50 PMMidMidland Centennials Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBMB08Feb 26 20199:00 PMMidDundalk Storm Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
O-MB-Q4-6Feb 26 20199:00 PMPenetang Flames Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
GBBB08Feb 27 20197:00 PMBanStayner Cyclones Oro ThunderOro
GBPB03Feb 27 20197:10 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBA07Feb 27 20197:30 PMBanPenetang Flames Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBPB11Feb 27 20198:00 PMPWEssa Eagles Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBAD07Feb 28 20196:40 PMAtoElmvale AE Coyotes Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA01Feb 28 20196:50 PMAtoOwen Sound Jr. Attack Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBNA07Feb 28 20197:00 PMNovMidland Centennials Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBMB06Feb 28 20197:00 PMMidCollingwood Blackhawks Dundalk StormDundalk
GBBA01Feb 28 20197:30 PMBanPenetang Flames Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBNA17Feb 28 20197:40 PMNovCollingwood Blackhawks Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBPC17Feb 28 20198:05 PMPWPenetang AE Flames Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBNA05Mar 01 20196:40 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack Dundalk StormDundalk
GBAC13Mar 01 20197:00 PMAtoEssa AE Eagles Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBNB15Mar 01 20197:30 PMNovGeorgian Shores Lightning Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAB11Mar 01 20197:30 PMAtoShelburne Wolves Oro ThunderOro
GBAC06Mar 01 20198:00 PMAtoCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBPA21Mar 01 20198:15 PMPWOro Thunder Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBBA02Mar 01 20198:30 PMBanShelburne Wolves Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBBB12Mar 01 20198:40 PMBanStayner Cyclones Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBMA15Mar 01 20199:35 PMMidPenetang Flames Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAA11Mar 02 201911:00 AMAtoPenetang Flames Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBPC12Mar 02 201912:15 PMPWPenetang AE Flames Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAB18Mar 02 201912:40 PMAtoElmvale Coyotes Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
O-ABB-S2-3Mar 02 20191:00 PMNapanee Stars Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBNB05Mar 02 20191:30 PMNovOro Thunder Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBNA14Mar 02 20191:30 PMNovPenetang Flames Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAD10Mar 02 20191:40 PMAtoShelburne AE Wolves Oro AE ThunderOro
GBBC15Mar 02 20192:00 PMBanInnisfil AE Winterhawks Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAD13Mar 02 20192:45 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks AE4 Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-BCC-S2-3Mar 02 20193:00 PMCampbellford Colts Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-NEDD-S1-3Mar 02 20193:00 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
GBPC07Mar 02 20193:00 PMPWShelburne AE Wolves Oro AE ThunderOro
GBPA14Mar 02 20193:25 PMPWMidland Centennials Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBPA12Mar 02 20194:20 PMPWCollingwood Blackhawks Oro ThunderOro
GBBB07Mar 02 20195:40 PMBanPenetang AE Flames Oro ThunderOro
GBPB06Mar 02 20197:00 PMPWGeorgian Shores Lightning Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBB13Mar 02 20197:00 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBMB12Mar 02 20197:10 PMMidGeorgian Shores Lightning Oro ThunderOro
GBMA17Mar 02 20198:30 PMMidElmvale Coyotes Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBNB10Mar 03 201911:50 AMNovElmvale Coyotes Oro ThunderOro
GBAC10Mar 03 201912:00 PMAtoStayner Cyclones Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
O-ABB-S2-4Mar 03 20191:00 PMNapanee Stars Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAB12Mar 03 20191:10 PMAtoFlesherton Golden Hawks Oro ThunderOro
GBNA12Mar 03 20191:50 PMNovDundalk Storm Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAD03Mar 03 20192:20 PMAtoOro AE Thunder Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
GBAB01Mar 03 20192:25 PMAtoGeorgian Shores Lightning Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-BCC-S2-4Mar 03 20193:00 PMShelburne Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-NEDD-S1-4Mar 03 20193:00 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
GBNB17Mar 03 20193:30 PMNovShelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBAA06Mar 03 20195:00 PMAtoPenetang Flames Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC14Mar 03 20195:00 PMBanCollingwood AE Blackhawks Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
GBPA04Mar 03 20196:00 PMPWPenetang Flames Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBB18Mar 03 20197:10 PMBanStayner Cyclones Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMB16Mar 03 20198:40 PMMidOro Thunder Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMB02Mar 04 20197:00 PMMidPenetang Flames AE Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBPB07Mar 04 20197:00 PMPWWasaga Beach Stars Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBB02Mar 04 20197:30 PMBanOrillia AE Terriers Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBPC13Mar 04 20197:40 PMPWOro AE Thunder Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBBC10Mar 04 20198:30 PMBanEssa Eagles Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBMA04Mar 04 20198:50 PMMidStayner Cyclones Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAB04Mar 05 20197:00 PMAtoWasaga Beach Stars Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAB09Mar 05 20197:00 PMAtoOro Thunder Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBMA08Mar 05 20197:00 PMMidPenetang Flames Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBNA03Mar 05 20197:10 PMNovFlesherton Golden Hawks Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBMA18Mar 05 20197:30 PMMidShelburne Wolves Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBBA11Mar 05 20198:50 PMBanElmvale Coyotes Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBMB07Mar 05 20199:00 PMMidCollingwood Blackhawks Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
GBAC11Mar 06 20196:30 PMAtoCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAD08Mar 06 20196:40 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks AE4 Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GBAB06Mar 06 20197:30 PMAtoShelburne Wolves Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAA04Mar 06 20197:30 PMAtoCollingwood Blackhawks Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-BCC-S2-5Mar 09 20192:00 PMCampbellford Colts Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-NEDD-S1-5Mar 09 20193:00 PMAlmaguin Ice Devils Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-ABB-S2-5Mar 09 20193:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-ABB-S2-6Mar 10 20191:00 PMNapanee Stars Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
O-NEDD-S1-6Mar 10 20191:10 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-BCC-S2-6Mar 10 20193:00 PMShelburne Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 8:15 PM