Bantam, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BBB-Q3-1Feb 095:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears2-4Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
O-BBB-Q3-2Feb 104:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears5-2Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
O-BBB-Q3-3Feb 164:45 PMCollingwood Blackhawks3-7South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
O-BBB-Q3-4Feb 174:25 PMCollingwood Blackhawks1-2South Muskoka BearsBracebridge

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BB-Q4-1Feb 167:45 PMGananoque Islanders4-7Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-BB-Q4-2Feb 173:40 PMGananoque Islanders0-5Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-BB-Q4-3Feb 185:00 PMPenetang Flames1-0Gananoque IslandersGananoque

Feb 16-Mar 12
Semi 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BCC-S2-1Feb 231:45 PMCampbellford Colts Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-BCC-S2-2Feb 243:00 PMShelburne Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-BCC-S2-3Mar 023:00 PMCampbellford Colts Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-BCC-S2-4Mar 033:00 PMShelburne Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-BCC-S2-5Mar 092:00 PMCampbellford Colts Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-BCC-S2-6Mar 103:00 PMShelburne Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE2-Q4-1Feb 157:45 PMOrillia AE Terriers4-9Clarington TorosRickard (B)
O-BAE2-Q4-2Feb 163:00 PMClarington Toros8-0Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-BAE2-Q4-3Feb 217:15 PMOrillia AE Terriers Clarington TorosDarlington
O-BAE2-Q4-4Feb 233:00 PMClarington Toros Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-BAE2-Q4-5Feb 244:45 PMOrillia AE Terriers Clarington TorosDarlington
O-BAE2-Q4-6Feb 257:40 PMClarington Toros Orillia AE TerriersBrian Orser

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE3/5-Q4-1Feb 096:35 PMTweed Hawks AE1-4Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-BAE3/5-Q4-2Feb 103:00 PMTweed Hawks AE4-1Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-BAE3/5-Q4-3Feb 161:30 PMPenetang AE Flames2-2Tweed Hawks AETweed
O-BAE3/5-Q4-4Feb 173:00 PMPenetang AE Flames2-5Tweed Hawks AETweed
O-BAE3/5-Q4-5Feb 234:35 PMTweed Hawks AE Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-BAE3/5-Q4-6Feb 241:30 PMPenetang AE Flames Tweed Hawks AETweed

Jan 16-Mar 06
Pool A Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBA12Jan 298:45 PMMidland Centennials1-7Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBBA08Feb 028:00 PMCollingwood Blackhawks3-1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBBA03Feb 058:10 PMMidland Centennials2-3Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBBA09Feb 092:50 PMElmvale Coyotes3-5Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBBA04Feb 138:00 PMPenetang Flames4-0Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBA14Feb 148:05 PMCollingwood Blackhawks5-2Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBBA05Feb 157:45 PMShelburne Wolves2-6Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBA10Feb 196:55 PMShelburne Wolves Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBBA06Feb 228:00 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBA13Feb 228:30 PMMidland Centennials Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBBA15Feb 268:05 PMElmvale Coyotes Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBBA07Feb 277:30 PMPenetang Flames Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBBA01Feb 287:30 PMPenetang Flames Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBBA02Mar 018:30 PMShelburne Wolves Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBBA11Mar 058:50 PMElmvale Coyotes Penetang FlamesPenetang

Jan 16-Mar 06
Pool B Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBB06Jan 228:00 PMPenetang AE Flames3-7Orillia AE TerriersBrian Orser
GBBB05Feb 023:45 PMWasaga Beach Stars3-1Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
GBBB10Feb 033:00 PMWasaga Beach Stars5-2Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBBB14Feb 048:15 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks2-2Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBBB03Feb 117:30 PMWasaga Beach Stars4-5Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBBB04Feb 118:00 PMOro Thunder2-2Orillia AE TerriersBrian Orser
GBBB16Feb 177:10 PMOrillia AE Terriers3-2Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBBB01Feb 198:10 PMOro Thunder6-5Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBBB15Feb 227:30 PMPenetang AE Flames Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBBB09Feb 235:40 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Oro ThunderOro
GBBB17Feb 247:10 PMOro Thunder Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBBB11Feb 259:00 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBBB08Feb 277:00 PMStayner Cyclones Oro ThunderOro
GBBB12Mar 018:40 PMStayner Cyclones Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBBB07Mar 025:40 PMPenetang AE Flames Oro ThunderOro
GBBB13Mar 027:00 PMOrillia AE Terriers Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBBB18Mar 037:10 PMStayner Cyclones Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBBB02Mar 047:30 PMOrillia AE Terriers Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton

Jan 16-Mar 06
Pool C Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBC06Feb 028:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks8-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC01Feb 034:30 PMEssa Eagles1-8Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC07Feb 088:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks1-8Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC04Feb 098:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC12Feb 118:30 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks4-1Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC09Feb 158:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack13-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC05Feb 168:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks5-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC02Feb 217:30 PMCreemore Valley Hawks Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC08Feb 228:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC13Feb 2312:30 PMEssa Eagles Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBBC03Feb 246:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC11Feb 258:30 PMCreemore Valley Hawks Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC15Mar 022:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBBC14Mar 035:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
GBBC10Mar 048:30 PMEssa Eagles Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)

Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 4:09 PM