Atom, 2013-2014 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Pool B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 16-Mar 09
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars 36303952
Dundalk Storm 26420864
Georgian Shores Lightning 56321726
Elmvale Coyotes 46321744
Creemore Valley Hawks 16231526
Shelburne Wolves 66060052
DateVisitorHome
Jan 31
7:10P
Creemore Valley Hawks3Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 02
3:50P
Creemore Valley Hawks7Shelburne Wolves4
Feb 05
7:20P
Creemore Valley Hawks3Wasaga Beach Stars3
Feb 08
1:20P
Elmvale Coyotes4Dundalk Storm3
Feb 11
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes0Georgian Shores Lightning2
Feb 19
6:30P
Georgian Shores Lightning1Dundalk Storm3
Feb 19
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes6Creemore Valley Hawks1
Feb 19
7:20P
Shelburne Wolves3Wasaga Beach Stars7
Feb 21
7:10P
Wasaga Beach Stars6Elmvale Coyotes6
Feb 22
1:20P
Shelburne Wolves2Dundalk Storm5
Feb 23
3:30P
Dundalk Storm3Wasaga Beach Stars5
Feb 25
7:00P
Dundalk Storm3Georgian Shores Lightning2
Feb 26
7:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning4Creemore Valley Hawks1
Feb 28
7:10P
Shelburne Wolves3Elmvale Coyotes5
Mar 02
3:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning5Shelburne Wolves1
Mar 04
7:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars1Georgian Shores Lightning1
Mar 05
7:00P
Dundalk Storm2Creemore Valley Hawks0
Mar 08
3:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars8Shelburne Wolves1
Mar 10-Mar 30
Championship Final

1st vs 2nd round robin; minimum best of 3

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Dundalk Storm 22200416
Wasaga Beach Stars 12020014
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:20P
Dundalk Storm8Wasaga Beach Stars4
Mar 19
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars4Dundalk Storm5
   
Mar 10-Mar 30
Consolation Final

3rd vs 4th round robin; minimum best of 3

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Elmvale Coyotes 2431060
Georgian Shores Lightning 1413020
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
4:45P
Georgian Shores Lightning5Elmvale Coyotes3
Mar 18
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes4Georgian Shores Lightning2
Mar 21
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes5Georgian Shores Lightning4
Mar 23
3:35P
Georgian Shores Lightning1Elmvale Coyotes3
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 30, 2:39 AM, Next Update: Jul 10, 2:39 AM