Atom, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Pool A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Pool A Round Robin (Jan 16-Mar 11)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Owen Sound Jr. Attack 16600121.0003580.81406-0-0WON 6
2Essa Eagles 2632170.58319210.47503-2-1WON 2
3Midland Centennials 3623150.41713210.38202-3-1WON 1
4Penetang Flames 5613240.33319240.44201-3-2LOST 1
5Collingwood Blackhawks 4615020.16711230.32401-5-0LOST 5
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAA02Feb 076:50 PMMidland3-5CollingwoodEddie Bush
GBAA10Feb 105:15 PMEssa2-7Owen SoundJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAA15Feb 106:00 PMMidland3-3PenetangPenetang
GBAA12Feb 157:15 PMCollingwood1-6Owen SoundBayshore
GBAA09Feb 165:20 PMCollingwood1-2MidlandNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GBAA05Feb 1812:00 PMMidland1-3EssaAngus Rec
GBAA03Feb 216:50 PMPenetang5-1CollingwoodEddie Bush
GBAA13Feb 242:00 PMOwen Sound4-1PenetangPenetang
GBAA07Feb 245:20 PMOwen Sound7-1MidlandNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA08Feb 267:10 PMEssa2-3MidlandNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA01Feb 286:50 PMOwen Sound4-1CollingwoodEddie Bush
GBAA11Mar 017:15 PMPenetang2-7Owen SoundBayshore
GBAA14Mar 056:45 PMEssa4-4PenetangPenetang
GBAA04Mar 067:30 PMCollingwood2-3EssaAngus Rec
GBAA06Mar 117:00 PMPenetang4-5EssaAngus Rec
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAA02Feb 076:50 PMMidland Centennials3-5Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAA10Feb 105:15 PMEssa Eagles2-7Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAA15Feb 106:00 PMMidland Centennials3-3Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAA12Feb 157:15 PMCollingwood Blackhawks1-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAA09Feb 165:20 PMCollingwood Blackhawks1-2Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GBAA05Feb 1812:00 PMMidland Centennials1-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAA03Feb 216:50 PMPenetang Flames5-1Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAA13Feb 242:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAA07Feb 245:20 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack7-1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA08Feb 267:10 PMEssa Eagles2-3Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA01Feb 286:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-1Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAA11Mar 017:15 PMPenetang Flames2-7Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAA14Mar 056:45 PMEssa Eagles4-4Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAA04Mar 067:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks2-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAA06Mar 117:00 PMPenetang Flames4-5Essa EaglesAngus Rec
AAChampF1Mar 175:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
AAChampF2Mar 197:30 PMEssa Eagles1-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AAConsF1Mar 206:40 PMPenetang Flames3-2Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AAConsF2Mar 232:30 PMMidland Centennials6-1Penetang FlamesPenetang
AAConsF3Mar 243:00 PMPenetang Flames1-4Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 14, 5:49 AM.
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 5:56 AM