Schedule & Results, Atom, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBAA03Feb 21 20196:50 PMPenetang Flames Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
O-AAE3-Q3-4Feb 22 20196:15 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
O-ADD-Q3-3Feb 22 20197:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-AA-Q2-3Feb 22 20197:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAB02Feb 22 20198:00 PMOro Thunder Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAC05Feb 22 20198:00 PMEssa AE Eagles Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAD17Feb 23 201911:10 AMElmvale AE Coyotes Shelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-AAE3-Q3-5Feb 23 20191:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
O-ADD-Q3-4Feb 23 20191:30 PMEssa Eagles TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
GBAA13Feb 23 20192:05 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Penetang FlamesPenetang
GBAD11Feb 23 20193:00 PMMidland AE Centennials Oro AE ThunderOro
O-AA-Q2-4Feb 23 20193:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-ACC-Q3-4Feb 23 20195:00 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormA.J. LaRue
O-ABB-S2-1Feb 23 20196:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-AB-Q4-4Feb 23 20196:45 PMNewcastle Stars Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-AAE3-Q3-6Feb 24 201912:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
O-ABB-S2-2Feb 24 20191:00 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
GBAB10Feb 24 20191:10 PMWasaga Beach Stars Oro ThunderOro
O-ADD-Q3-5Feb 24 20191:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAD15Feb 24 20192:00 PMOro AE Thunder Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAD02Feb 24 20192:20 PMShelburne AE Wolves Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
GBAC08Feb 24 20192:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Essa AE EaglesAngus Rec
O-ACC-Q3-5Feb 24 20193:00 PMHighland Storm Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-AA-Q2-5Feb 24 20193:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
GBAD06Feb 24 20193:35 PMMidland AE Centennials Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
O-AB-Q4-5Feb 24 20194:30 PMElmvale Coyotes Newcastle StarsNewcastle
GBAA07Feb 24 20195:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA14Feb 24 20195:30 PMEssa Eagles Penetang FlamesPenetang
O-ADD-Q3-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMEssa Eagles TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
O-AA-Q2-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
GBAC14Feb 25 20197:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks Stayner CyclonesStayner
O-ACC-Q3-6Feb 26 20196:30 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormS.G. Nesbitt
GBAC03Feb 26 20197:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack Collingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBAA08Feb 26 20197:00 PMEssa Eagles Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAB03Feb 26 20197:00 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAB08Feb 26 20197:00 PMShelburne Wolves Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
O-AB-Q4-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMNewcastle Stars Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAD07Feb 28 20196:40 PMElmvale AE Coyotes Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAA01Feb 28 20196:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAC13Mar 01 20197:00 PMEssa AE Eagles Stayner CyclonesStayner
GBAB11Mar 01 20197:30 PMShelburne Wolves Oro ThunderOro
GBAC06Mar 01 20198:00 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBAA11Mar 02 201911:00 AMPenetang Flames Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAB18Mar 02 201912:40 PMElmvale Coyotes Wasaga Beach StarsWasaga
O-ABB-S2-3Mar 02 20191:00 PMNapanee Stars Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAD10Mar 02 20191:40 PMShelburne AE Wolves Oro AE ThunderOro
GBAD13Mar 02 20192:45 PMCollingwood Blackhawks AE4 Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAC10Mar 03 201912:00 PMStayner Cyclones Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
O-ABB-S2-4Mar 03 20191:00 PMNapanee Stars Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GBAB12Mar 03 20191:10 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Oro ThunderOro
GBAD03Mar 03 20192:20 PMOro AE Thunder Collingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
GBAB01Mar 03 20192:25 PMGeorgian Shores Lightning Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAA06Mar 03 20195:00 PMPenetang Flames Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAB04Mar 05 20197:00 PMWasaga Beach Stars Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAB09Mar 05 20197:00 PMOro Thunder Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBAC11Mar 06 20196:30 PMCollingwood AE3 Blackhawks Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBAD08Mar 06 20196:40 PMCollingwood Blackhawks AE4 Midland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GBAB06Mar 06 20197:30 PMShelburne Wolves Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAA04Mar 06 20197:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Essa EaglesAngus Rec
O-ABB-S2-5Mar 09 20193:30 PMCollingwood Blackhawks Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-ABB-S2-6Mar 10 20191:00 PMNapanee Stars Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 4:13 PM