Midget, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintMidget Pool B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 16-Mar 08
Pool B Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Blackhawks 16501110
Wasaga Beach Stars 3641190
Oro Thunder 2633060
Georgian Shores Lightning 4612350
Penetang Flames AE 5614130
Dundalk Storm 6615020
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
4:55P
Georgian Shores Lightning2Penetang Flames AE2
Feb 03
8:40P
Collingwood Blackhawks5Wasaga Beach Stars4
Feb 10
6:30P
Wasaga Beach Stars7Dundalk Storm2
Feb 10
7:10P
Penetang Flames AE4Oro Thunder6
Feb 11
7:35P
Oro Thunder3Collingwood Blackhawks6
Feb 15
9:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning3Collingwood Blackhawks3
Feb 16
6:05P
Wasaga Beach Stars10Penetang Flames AE1
Feb 19
9:15P
Wasaga Beach Stars1Georgian Shores Lightning1
Feb 21
7:00P
Penetang Flames AE3Dundalk Storm5
Feb 23
7:10P
Dundalk Storm5Oro Thunder8
Feb 24
5:35P
Oro Thunder2Penetang Flames AE5
Feb 26
9:00P
Dundalk Storm3Georgian Shores Lightning10
Feb 28
7:00P
Collingwood Blackhawks11Dundalk Storm5
Mar 02
7:10P
Georgian Shores Lightning2Oro Thunder6
Mar 02
8:00P
Dundalk Storm3Wasaga Beach Stars8
Mar 03
8:40P
Oro Thunder1Wasaga Beach Stars2
Mar 04
7:00P
Penetang Flames AE1Collingwood Blackhawks5
Mar 05
8:15P
Collingwood Blackhawks2Georgian Shores Lightning1
Mar 07-Mar 31
Championship

1st vs 2nd after round robin

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Wasaga Beach Stars 2220040
Collingwood Blackhawks 1202000
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
7:10P
Collingwood Blackhawks2Wasaga Beach Stars7
Mar 27
8:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars4Collingwood Blackhawks3
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 16, 3:58 AM, Next Update: Jun 26, 3:58 AM