Bantam, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintBantam Pool C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 16-Mar 08
    Pool C Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Collingwood AE 3651010
    2Owen Sound AE 4651010
    3Innisfil AE 563306
    4Creemore 261502
    5Essa 161502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    8:00P
    Innisfil AE8Creemore0
    Feb 03
    4:30P
    Essa1Collingwood AE8
    Feb 08
    8:00P
    Creemore1Essa8
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Owen Sound AE3Creemore1
    Feb 11
    8:30P
    Collingwood AE4Innisfil AE1
    Feb 15
    8:00P
    Owen Sound AE13Essa1
    Feb 16
    8:00P
    Collingwood AE5Creemore1
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Creemore1Collingwood AE6
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Innisfil AE5Essa2
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    Essa1Owen Sound AE5
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Owen Sound AE2Collingwood AE1
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    Innisfil AE1Owen Sound AE3
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    Collingwood AE2Owen Sound AE0
    Mar 04
    8:30P
    Essa4Innisfil AE6
    Mar 06
    9:00P
    Creemore6Innisfil AE2
  • Mar 07-Mar 31
    Championship

    1st vs 2nd after round robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Collingwood AE 122004
    2Owen Sound AE 220200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    7:40P
    Owen Sound AE1Collingwood AE4
    Mar 23
    3:00P
    Collingwood AE2Owen Sound AE1
       
  • Mar 07-Mar 31
    Consolation

    3rd vs 4th after round robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Essa 232104
    2Innisfil AE 131202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 20
    7:40P
    Essa7Innisfil AE0
    Mar 25
    7:00P
    Innisfil AE7Essa3
    Mar 27
    7:40P
    Essa6Innisfil AE4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
GBBC06Feb 028:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks8-0Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC01Feb 034:30 PMEssa Eagles1-8Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC07Feb 088:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks1-8Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC04Feb 098:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack3-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC12Feb 118:30 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks4-1Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC09Feb 158:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack13-1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC05Feb 168:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks5-1Creemore Valley HawksCreemore
GBBC02Feb 217:30 PMCreemore Valley Hawks1-6Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC08Feb 228:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks5-2Essa EaglesAngus Rec
GBBC13Feb 2312:30 PMEssa Eagles1-5Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
GBBC03Feb 246:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-1Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBBC15Mar 022:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks1-3Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
GBBC14Mar 035:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
GBBC10Mar 048:30 PMEssa Eagles4-6Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
GBBC11Mar 069:00 PMCreemore Valley Hawks6-2Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
BCChampF1Mar 187:40 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-4Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
BCConsF1Mar 207:40 PMEssa Eagles7-0Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
BCChampF2Mar 233:00 PMCollingwood AE Blackhawks2-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BCConsF2Mar 257:00 PMInnisfil AE Winterhawks7-3Essa EaglesAngus Rec
BCConsF3Mar 277:40 PMEssa Eagles6-4Innisfil AE WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 20, 11:47 PM.
Printed from gbmhl.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 11:50 PM