PeeWee - U13, 2021-2022 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee - U13 Tier 3 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Mar 26-Mar 26
Quart Final 1-Host:Collingwood

Pool A1 vs Pool B4

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:00P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE41Collingwood Jr. Blues AE35
Mar 26-Mar 26
Quart Final 2-Host:Collingwood

Pool B2 vs Pool A3

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:40A
Essa Eagles0South Muskoka Bears AE4
Feb 04-Mar 11
Tier 3 - Pool A
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 166001234
South Grey Spartans 365101039
Essa Eagles 56141338
Elmvale Coyotes AE 76141356
Oro Thunder AE 96150210
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
6:10P
Essa Eagles8Elmvale Coyotes AE2
Feb 13
4:30P
Essa Eagles3Oro Thunder AE4
Feb 15
8:25P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE320Elmvale Coyotes AE1
Feb 18
8:00P
Oro Thunder AE2South Grey Spartans10
Feb 20
4:30P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE34Oro Thunder AE1
Feb 21
8:00P
Essa Eagles2South Grey Spartans5
Feb 26
2:20P
Elmvale Coyotes AE1Collingwood Jr. Blues AE36
Feb 27
3:50P
South Grey Spartans1Collingwood Jr. Blues AE36
Mar 02
6:00P
South Grey Spartans5Essa Eagles4
Mar 04
8:00P
Elmvale Coyotes AE3South Grey Spartans13
Mar 05
12:30P
Elmvale Coyotes AE3Essa Eagles3
Mar 05
2:20P
Oro Thunder AE0Collingwood Jr. Blues AE38
Mar 06
4:30P
South Grey Spartans8Oro Thunder AE2
Mar 06
4:40P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE32Essa Eagles1
Mar 08
6:10P
Oro Thunder AE4Elmvale Coyotes AE5
Feb 04-Mar 11
Tier 3 - Pool B
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Muskoka Rock 266001226
South Muskoka Bears AE 66411948
Penetang Flames AE 46330654
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 86150236
Midland Centennials AE 106051152
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
2:50P
Muskoka Rock12Midland Centennials AE2
Feb 06
4:00P
South Muskoka Bears AE3Midland Centennials AE3
Feb 12
3:45P
Muskoka Rock10Collingwood Jr. Blues AE41
Feb 12
4:15P
Midland Centennials AE1Penetang Flames AE9
Feb 13
11:30A
Midland Centennials AE0Muskoka Rock13
Feb 13
2:00P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE42South Muskoka Bears AE5
Feb 20
2:00P
Penetang Flames AE4South Muskoka Bears AE5
Feb 26
1:00P
Midland Centennials AE0Collingwood Jr. Blues AE414
Feb 26
4:15P
South Muskoka Bears AE3Penetang Flames AE1
Feb 27
3:00P
Penetang Flames AE2Muskoka Rock7
Mar 01
6:50P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE43Penetang Flames AE8
Mar 04
6:30P
Muskoka Rock3South Muskoka Bears AE1
Mar 05
1:00P
South Muskoka Bears AE5Collingwood Jr. Blues AE41
Mar 05
7:10P
Penetang Flames AE10Midland Centennials AE2
Mar 06
11:30A
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE42Muskoka Rock10
Mar 26-Mar 26
Quart Final 3-Host:Collingwood

Pool B1 vs Pool A4

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
1:20P
Elmvale Coyotes AE0Muskoka Rock17
Mar 26-Mar 26
Quart Final 4-Host:Collingwood

Pool A2 vs Pool B3

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
1:00P
Penetang Flames AE3South Grey Spartans2
Mar 26-Mar 26
Semi Final 1-Host:Collingwood

Quarter Final 1 Winner vs Quarter Final 2 Winner - 5:00pm - Central

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
5:00P
South Muskoka Bears AE2Collingwood Jr. Blues AE37
Mar 26-Mar 26
Semi Final 2-Host:Collingwood

Quarter Final 3 Winner vs Quarter Final 4 Winner- 6:10pm - Central

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
6:10P
Penetang Flames AE3Muskoka Rock7
Mar 27-Mar 27
Region5 Final-Host:Collingwood

Semi Final 1 Winner vs Semi Final 2 Winner - 2:20pm -Eddie Bush

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
2:20P
Muskoka Rock2Collingwood Jr. Blues AE35
U13 OMHA Championships-2Teams

2 Region 5 Teams Advance to the OMHA Championships in Windsor April 8-10

DateVisitorHome
   
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 30, 9:54 AM, Next Update: Dec 10, 9:54 AM