PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Pool A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 16-Mar 08
Pool A Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Collingwood Blackhawks 16501110
Penetang Flames 46402100
Shelburne Wolves 3632170
Clearview Cyclones 2633060
Elmvale Coyotes 6624040
Midland Centennials 5614130
Oro Thunder 7605110
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
7:45P
Clearview Cyclones1Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 02
4:20P
Midland Centennials3Oro Thunder3
Feb 04
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves2Clearview Cyclones3
Feb 11
7:00P
Midland Centennials3Clearview Cyclones7
Feb 11
8:30P
Collingwood Blackhawks6Shelburne Wolves4
Feb 13
8:15P
Clearview Cyclones2Collingwood Blackhawks3
Feb 15
6:35P
Oro Thunder1Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 16
2:50P
Elmvale Coyotes1Midland Centennials2
Feb 18
7:30P
Collingwood Blackhawks7Midland Centennials2
Feb 21
7:00P
Penetang Flames3Shelburne Wolves3
Feb 22
7:35P
Elmvale Coyotes4Collingwood Blackhawks9
Feb 23
1:00P
Penetang Flames4Collingwood Blackhawks4
Feb 24
4:20P
Oro Thunder2Penetang Flames4
Feb 26
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes1Shelburne Wolves2
Feb 26
7:55P
Clearview Cyclones3Penetang Flames6
Mar 01
8:15P
Oro Thunder2Clearview Cyclones3
Mar 02
3:45P
Midland Centennials1Penetang Flames2
Mar 02
4:20P
Collingwood Blackhawks8Oro Thunder3
Mar 03
3:00P
Shelburne Wolves3Midland Centennials2
Mar 03
6:00P
Penetang Flames3Elmvale Coyotes1
Mar 05
7:30P
Shelburne Wolves5Oro Thunder3
Mar 07-Mar 31
Championship

1st vs 2nd after round robin

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Penetang Flames 2321040
Collingwood Blackhawks 1312020
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
8:20P
Collingwood Blackhawks2Penetang Flames3
Mar 20
7:10P
Penetang Flames2Collingwood Blackhawks9
Mar 27
7:00P
Penetang Flames3Collingwood Blackhawks2
Mar 07-Mar 31
Consolation

3rd vs 4th after round robin

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Shelburne Wolves 1431060
Clearview Cyclones 2413020
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
3:00P
Clearview Cyclones3Shelburne Wolves5
Mar 19
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves1Clearview Cyclones4
Mar 28
7:00P
Clearview Cyclones1Shelburne Wolves3
Mar 29
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves3Clearview Cyclones2
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 07, 1:04 AM, Next Update: Dec 17, 1:04 AM