PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Pool C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 16-Mar 08
Pool C Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Oro AE Thunder 26402100
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 4641190
Shelburne AE Wolves 5632170
Penetang AE Flames 3633060
Dundalk Storm 1614130
Elmvale AE Coyotes 6605110
DateVisitorHome
Jan 26
3:40P
Elmvale AE Coyotes2Oro AE Thunder3
Jan 29
8:05P
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2Shelburne AE Wolves1
Feb 03
1:15P
Elmvale AE Coyotes6Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack6
Feb 05
7:30P
Oro AE Thunder4Dundalk Storm4
Feb 09
1:00P
Dundalk Storm2Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4
Feb 10
3:30P
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1Oro AE Thunder5
Feb 10
5:50P
Dundalk Storm8Elmvale AE Coyotes4
Feb 16
3:15P
Dundalk Storm4Penetang AE Flames7
Feb 17
6:00P
Penetang AE Flames8Elmvale AE Coyotes3
Feb 19
7:00P
Oro AE Thunder3Shelburne AE Wolves0
Feb 23
12:20P
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack6Dundalk Storm0
Feb 23
3:15P
Elmvale AE Coyotes0Penetang AE Flames5
Feb 24
4:45P
Shelburne AE Wolves6Elmvale AE Coyotes1
Feb 26
8:00P
Shelburne AE Wolves9Dundalk Storm3
Feb 28
8:00P
Penetang AE Flames2Shelburne AE Wolves4
Mar 02
12:15P
Penetang AE Flames2Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4
Mar 04
7:40P
Oro AE Thunder5Penetang AE Flames3
Mar 07
7:30P
Shelburne AE Wolves4Oro AE Thunder4
Mar 07-Mar 31
Championship

1st vs 2nd after round robin

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Oro AE Thunder 1330060
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack 2303000
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
3:30P
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2Oro AE Thunder3
Mar 17
1:15P
Oro AE Thunder5Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0
Mar 22
7:30P
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3Oro AE Thunder4
Mar 07-Mar 31
Consolation

3rd vs 4th after round robin

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Penetang AE Flames 2220040
Shelburne AE Wolves 1202000
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:30P
Penetang AE Flames4Shelburne AE Wolves0
Mar 25
7:40P
Shelburne AE Wolves3Penetang AE Flames6
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 21, 3:33 AM, Next Update: Jul 31, 3:33 AM